Connect with us

Basic Stats

Final Player Stats for the 2021-2022 season

GMPGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFG%FT%3MPG
Aaron GordonDEN7531.6715.015.842.510.590.5952.04%74.35%1.16
Al HorfordBOS6929.0510.167.673.360.711.3346.75%84.21%1.29
Alec BurksNYK8128.6111.654.902.951.050.3239.15%82.20%1.94
Aleksej PokusevskiOKC6120.217.615.212.150.640.6140.79%70.00%0.93
Alex CarusoCHI4127.977.413.594.021.730.3739.69%79.45%1.02
Alperen SengunHOU7220.689.615.442.570.790.9447.43%71.12%0.40
Amir CoffeyLAC6922.718.972.861.800.570.2245.28%86.32%1.39
Andre DrummondBKN7319.687.959.331.791.080.9557.04%52.44%0.00
Andre IguodalaGSW3218.843.883.163.560.840.6638.02%75.00%0.53
Andrew WigginsGSW7331.9117.214.442.211.050.7046.61%63.40%2.15
Anfernee SimonsPOR5729.4917.332.653.880.530.1144.35%88.79%3.14
Anthony DavisLAL4134.2022.619.612.981.222.2053.24%71.31%0.32
Anthony EdwardsMIN7234.2521.294.723.821.440.6444.13%78.57%2.99
Austin ReavesLAL6123.247.283.161.800.460.3345.91%83.90%0.87
Avery BradleyLAL6222.676.352.190.760.850.1542.29%88.89%1.32
Ayo DosunmuCHI7727.408.822.783.320.810.3851.96%67.95%0.91
Bam AdebayoMIA5632.5919.0710.073.391.410.7955.69%75.29%0.00
Ben McLemorePOR6420.0810.231.610.920.590.1640.07%81.82%2.36
Bobby PortisMIL7228.1714.619.131.190.740.6947.93%75.22%1.85
Bogdan BogdanovicATL6329.3415.083.973.081.060.2243.07%84.35%2.68
Bojan BogdanovicUTA6930.8918.094.291.740.490.0145.43%85.77%2.62
Bones HylandDEN6918.9810.122.722.770.590.2840.28%85.60%1.90
Bradley BealWAS4035.9723.154.736.630.900.3845.14%83.08%1.58
Brandon ClarkeMEM6419.4710.415.341.340.591.0564.43%65.38%0.08
Brandon IngramNOR5533.9922.655.825.580.620.4546.13%82.61%1.35
Braxton KeyDET1117.927.184.641.001.001.0945.83%53.85%0.55
Brook LopezMIL1322.9612.384.080.460.621.1546.56%86.96%1.46
Bruce BrownBKN7224.648.994.792.061.070.7450.59%75.78%0.53
Buddy HieldIND8130.8515.624.362.830.890.3140.66%87.40%3.23
C.J. McCollumNOR6234.6022.104.345.061.130.3546.05%68.24%2.94
Cade CunninghamDET6432.6317.415.535.551.230.6741.61%84.52%1.78
Caleb MartinMIA6022.879.183.831.070.970.5050.73%76.34%1.07
Cam JohnsonPHO6626.2112.454.121.500.860.2445.96%85.96%2.52
Cam PaynePHO5822.0310.793.024.860.690.2940.89%84.27%1.22
Cam ReddishNYK4920.6610.142.140.980.980.2940.44%90.18%1.35
Cameron OliverFA221.6511.503.001.500.500.5066.67%66.67%0.50
Caris LeVertCLE5830.7017.003.674.280.880.4044.38%75.65%1.41
Carmelo AnthonyLAL6925.9913.324.170.990.680.7544.12%83.02%2.16
Cedi OsmanCLE6622.1510.742.232.050.790.1543.11%66.41%1.94
Chimezie MetuSAC6021.318.905.581.000.850.5345.21%78.02%0.95
Chris BoucherTOR8021.139.436.150.310.590.9446.61%77.72%0.85
Chris DuarteIND5528.0213.094.132.071.020.1843.16%80.36%1.71
Chris PaulPHO6532.9114.744.3710.821.860.3149.32%83.66%0.97
Christian WoodHOU6830.7917.8810.122.280.780.9750.00%62.35%1.93
Chuma OkekeORL7024.988.644.961.691.390.6037.50%84.62%1.69
Clint CapelaATL7427.5911.0811.821.240.741.2661.36%47.34%0.00
Coby WhiteCHI6127.4612.662.982.890.490.1843.32%85.71%2.23
Cody MartinCHA7126.287.664.012.541.250.4448.23%70.09%0.86
Cole AnthonyORL6531.6816.345.355.680.690.2639.14%85.38%2.03
Corey KispertWAS7723.398.232.701.100.440.2945.53%87.10%1.45
Cory JosephDET6524.618.022.683.650.650.2644.50%88.50%1.00
D.J. WilsonFA413.527.504.001.251.000.2573.33%80.00%0.00
D’Angelo RussellMIN6531.9518.093.327.080.950.3441.13%82.50%2.71
Damian JonesSAC5618.168.114.391.230.460.8465.79%71.76%0.18
Damian LillardPOR2936.4223.974.147.310.590.3840.22%87.85%3.17
Damion LeeGSW6419.637.303.140.980.610.0944.13%88.00%0.98
Daniel GaffordWAS7220.069.405.650.940.421.3869.51%69.93%0.00
Daniel TheisBOS4720.808.174.850.870.430.6851.89%68.06%0.70
Danilo GallinariATL6625.3411.684.671.530.420.1843.38%90.38%1.70
Danny GreenPHI6221.835.902.531.030.940.5839.38%78.57%1.66
Darius BazleyOKC6927.8810.806.301.410.841.0142.35%68.82%1.16
Darius GarlandCLE6835.7421.663.298.571.290.1046.21%89.21%2.56
Davion MitchellSAC7527.6811.482.204.190.730.3241.71%65.88%1.35
De’Aaron FoxSAC5935.3123.173.925.581.150.4247.25%75.00%1.25
De’Andre HunterATL5329.7613.383.321.260.700.4044.17%76.51%1.40
De’Anthony MeltonMEM7322.7010.844.482.671.420.5340.43%75.00%1.90
Deandre AytonPHO5829.5317.1910.211.450.690.6963.41%74.65%0.12
DeAndre’ BembryFA5618.325.072.931.180.860.4555.86%60.00%0.27
Dejounte MurraySAS6834.7921.158.299.222.030.3446.17%79.35%1.41
Delon WrightATL7718.864.442.862.441.210.2645.35%85.71%0.57
DeMar DeRozanCHI7636.0927.875.164.920.880.3250.42%87.69%0.66
DeMarcus CousinsDEN4814.948.965.631.480.730.4445.99%76.00%0.77
Deni AvdijaWAS8224.198.355.172.040.720.5543.18%75.74%1.00
Dennis SchroderHOU6428.7113.553.334.630.860.1143.15%85.33%1.34
Derrick JonesCHI5117.645.613.330.590.490.6753.85%80.00%0.39
Derrick RoseNYK2624.4611.963.003.960.850.4644.53%96.77%1.42
Derrick Walton Jr.FA336.086.333.337.002.001.3323.08%100.00%1.00
Derrick WhiteBOS7529.3213.233.474.870.850.7742.13%86.38%1.53
Desmond BaneMEM7629.8218.214.392.741.210.3946.14%90.32%3.00
Devin BookerPHO6834.4826.795.034.841.130.3846.59%86.78%2.69
Devin CannadyORL528.9110.001.202.001.000.6034.09%71.43%3.00
Devin VassellSAS7127.2812.284.311.921.060.5942.67%83.84%1.93
Devonte’ GrahamNOR7628.4411.872.334.160.920.1336.32%84.29%2.53
Dewayne DedmonMIA6715.906.305.750.700.360.6356.55%75.00%0.28
Dillon BrooksMEM3227.6618.443.192.751.130.2543.16%84.91%1.44
Domantas SabonisSAC6234.4518.8912.155.210.950.4457.16%74.10%0.63
Donovan MitchellUTA6733.8225.874.215.341.480.1844.81%85.30%3.46
Donte DiVincenzoSAC4223.949.054.052.811.140.1935.12%84.34%1.76
Dorian Finney-SmithDAL8033.0511.004.691.881.100.5047.11%67.47%2.15
Doug McDermottSAS5123.9811.292.251.250.270.1246.12%78.43%2.12
Draymond GreenGSW4728.287.367.156.811.361.0452.53%65.93%0.34
Drew EubanksPOR7117.537.725.381.200.440.5659.68%76.15%0.07
Duncan RobinsonMIA7925.8610.922.571.630.540.1839.94%83.61%2.94
Dwight HowardLAL6115.956.105.840.570.570.6161.19%65.75%0.13
Dwight PowellDAL8221.938.744.951.180.450.4866.92%78.30%0.16
Eric BledsoePOR5425.209.853.354.171.300.3542.18%75.65%0.94
Eric GordonHOU5729.2913.421.962.700.490.3247.52%77.78%2.18
Evan FournierNYK8029.4814.062.612.140.980.2641.66%70.80%3.01
Evan MobleyCLE6933.7814.998.282.520.801.6550.78%66.27%0.33
Facundo CampazzoDEN6518.225.111.803.380.970.3536.15%76.92%0.89
Frank KaminskyFA920.1110.564.561.440.890.7854.55%90.00%0.56
Franz WagnerORL7930.7515.154.512.920.870.4246.77%86.30%1.22
Fred VanVleetTOR6537.8820.314.436.681.720.5540.29%87.39%3.72
Gabe VincentMIA6823.368.691.873.090.900.1841.72%81.48%1.75
Garrison MathewsHOU6526.3410.002.920.980.880.3739.91%79.44%2.14
Gary HarrisORL6128.3611.132.001.770.970.1543.40%87.37%1.90
Gary Payton IIGSW7217.336.973.400.881.330.3161.63%60.34%0.60
Gary TrentTOR7034.9718.332.712.011.790.2641.44%85.29%2.99
George HillMIL5423.216.192.872.220.780.1142.91%91.94%0.76
Georges NiangPHI7622.859.212.671.340.390.1643.69%88.14%2.05
Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL6732.9029.8811.615.791.071.3655.39%72.19%1.06
Goga BitadzeIND5014.586.983.561.100.440.8451.98%68.09%0.46
Goran DragicBKN2123.697.483.144.100.860.1937.75%81.82%0.76
Gordon HaywardCHA4931.9115.884.573.610.960.4545.87%84.56%1.76
Grant WilliamsBOS7724.357.823.561.030.490.7447.45%90.53%1.38
Grayson AllenMIL6627.3411.113.351.520.680.2744.82%86.49%2.41
Hamidou DialloDET5821.8810.974.781.261.220.2949.62%65.00%0.40
Harrison BarnesSAC7733.5916.435.612.420.680.1846.94%82.57%1.84
Hassan WhitesideUTA6517.888.227.600.400.341.5865.15%62.28%0.00
Hassani GravettFA821.396.252.632.500.630.1347.37%75.00%1.38
Herb JonesNOR7829.949.513.792.141.670.7747.57%84.05%0.73
Immanuel QuickleyNYK7823.1111.313.173.530.690.0439.23%88.06%1.76
Isaac OkoroCLE6729.568.783.001.810.840.3348.03%76.77%0.82
Isaiah HartensteinLAC6817.888.284.882.350.741.1362.57%68.94%0.21
Isaiah JacksonIND3615.038.254.170.280.671.4456.31%68.18%0.14
Isaiah LiversDET1920.176.373.001.160.680.3745.56%85.71%1.42
Isaiah RobyOKC4521.0810.094.821.580.800.7651.39%67.24%0.98
Isaiah StewartDET7125.578.308.701.170.301.1150.92%71.84%0.21
Ivica ZubacLAC7624.3710.338.461.580.491.0162.63%72.69%0.00
Ja MorantMEM5733.1427.445.706.741.160.3949.28%76.14%1.54
Jaden McDanielsMIN7025.759.244.211.130.740.7945.95%80.28%1.14
Jae CrowderPHO6728.159.435.281.851.430.4539.89%78.89%1.90
Jae’Sean TateHOU7826.3611.785.382.860.940.5349.79%70.65%0.81
Jakob PoeltlSAS6828.9613.469.312.780.661.7261.84%49.47%0.01
Jalen BrunsonDAL7931.9516.273.904.770.820.0450.20%84.04%1.19
Jalen GreenHOU6731.9117.273.392.630.640.2742.56%79.66%2.34
Jalen SmithIND5118.129.226.040.470.290.8050.29%76.47%0.78
Jalen SuggsORL4827.2211.753.564.351.230.4036.13%77.30%0.88
James HardenPHI6537.2322.037.6810.261.260.5541.03%87.69%2.28
JaMychal GreenDEN6716.206.454.210.880.640.3948.48%87.10%0.49
Jared HarperNOR58.587.400.402.800.800.2053.85%100.00%1.00
Jaren Jackson Jr.MEM7827.2616.315.821.100.902.2841.51%82.32%1.64
Jarred VanderbiltMIN7425.416.928.451.271.340.6258.73%65.65%0.03
Jarrett AllenCLE5632.3116.1410.731.640.791.3667.71%70.82%0.02
JaVale McGeePHO7415.849.196.700.570.281.0962.88%69.86%0.03
Javonte GreenCHI6523.377.204.250.921.000.5154.15%83.33%0.55
Jaxson HayesNOR7019.979.344.500.610.490.7961.40%76.60%0.29
Jaylen BrownBOS6633.6423.626.123.501.030.2747.33%75.79%2.52
Jaylen HoardOKC734.2214.7112.002.430.860.7148.89%42.86%1.29
Jaylen NowellMIN6215.728.501.982.100.440.1647.46%78.26%1.02
Jayson TatumBOS7635.9326.928.034.390.960.6345.27%85.29%3.03
Jeff GreenDEN7524.6510.293.091.280.390.3752.36%83.33%0.71
Jerami GrantDET4731.9119.234.062.360.941.0442.63%83.78%1.94
Jeremiah Robinson-EarlOKC4922.197.475.591.000.570.3141.36%74.07%1.18
Jeremy LambSAC5616.707.322.771.450.540.3938.33%83.96%0.98
Jimmy ButlerMIA5733.8821.395.915.461.650.4747.95%87.03%0.47
Joe HarrisBKN1430.2111.294.001.000.570.1445.16%83.33%2.93
Joe InglesPOR4524.947.222.933.510.510.1140.35%77.27%1.73
Joel EmbiidPHI6833.7730.5711.694.211.121.4749.93%81.44%1.37
John CollinsATL5430.7916.227.811.810.611.0452.72%79.29%1.19
John KoncharMEM7217.944.854.571.510.670.3151.53%55.10%0.72
Jonas ValanciunasNOR7430.2717.7611.392.570.570.8154.43%82.01%0.77
Jordan ClarksonUTA7927.1016.033.462.460.820.2041.87%82.76%2.41
Jordan McLaughlinMIN6214.543.761.522.900.920.1644.00%75.00%0.44
Jordan PooleGSW7630.0418.493.424.010.790.2944.80%92.48%2.78
Jose AlvaradoNOR5415.446.111.852.811.310.1344.56%67.92%0.59
Josh GiddeyOKC5431.4912.487.806.390.940.3741.94%70.89%1.04
Josh HartPOR5433.1714.947.194.151.130.2450.44%75.83%1.35
Josh RichardsonSAS6524.6110.252.861.770.860.4543.82%88.89%1.57
Jrue HolidayMIL6732.9518.284.516.821.600.4350.10%76.11%1.97
Julius RandleNYK7235.3320.109.965.140.740.5441.09%75.56%1.67
Justin AndersonFA1619.746.382.882.060.500.3837.89%78.95%0.94
Justin HolidaySAC7427.7910.122.571.730.770.4539.43%80.65%2.39
Jusuf NurkicPOR5628.1915.0411.052.801.110.6153.41%69.03%0.27
Karl-Anthony TownsMIN7433.4624.579.853.640.991.1252.93%82.23%2.03
Keldon JohnsonSAS7531.8917.046.092.110.760.2046.59%75.64%2.12
Kelly OlynykDET4019.109.134.432.750.780.4844.76%77.53%1.00
Kelly OubreCHA7626.3014.964.001.111.010.4243.94%66.67%2.51
Kemba WalkerNYK3725.6111.653.003.540.730.1940.27%84.51%1.97
Kenrich WilliamsOKC4921.887.414.492.200.900.2046.06%54.55%0.84
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeWAS7730.2413.223.381.881.080.3443.49%88.96%2.06
Kenyon Martin Jr.HOU7920.978.813.771.280.430.5153.45%63.41%0.76
Kessler EdwardsBKN4820.575.923.580.650.600.5041.20%84.21%1.00
Kevin DurantBKN5537.2329.877.386.380.870.9551.89%90.95%2.09
Kevin HuerterATL7429.5712.053.432.740.730.3545.39%80.77%2.16
Kevin LoveCLE7422.5013.617.262.160.350.2442.97%83.84%2.53
Kevin PorterHOU6131.2715.594.396.151.110.3841.53%64.25%2.54
Kevon LooneyGSW8221.135.997.262.010.590.6357.14%60.00%0.00
Khris MiddletonMIL6632.4520.085.395.421.150.2744.23%89.00%2.45
Killian HayesDET6624.956.863.184.201.180.5338.34%77.03%0.67
Klay ThompsonGSW3229.4020.383.912.750.530.5342.93%90.20%3.56
Kris DunnPOR1424.027.573.505.641.640.2143.14%94.44%0.07
Kristaps PorzingisWAS5129.0320.208.062.330.731.6545.89%86.71%1.53
Kyle AndersonMEM6921.507.555.332.651.120.6744.56%63.81%0.52
Kyle KuzmaWAS6633.4017.128.523.530.640.8845.19%71.23%1.94
Kyle LowryMIA6333.8613.404.487.521.060.2744.02%85.06%2.29
Kyrie IrvingBKN2937.6427.454.345.761.410.5946.92%91.47%3.45
LaMarcus AldridgeBKN4722.3412.915.490.890.301.0054.90%87.25%0.30
LaMelo BallCHA7532.2920.116.687.611.560.3942.90%87.24%2.93
Larry Nance Jr.NOR4622.616.985.391.760.930.4352.23%70.18%0.50
Lauri MarkkanenCLE6130.7814.755.641.330.750.5144.52%86.79%2.23
LeBron JamesLAL5637.2230.278.236.231.301.0552.42%75.60%2.88
Lindy WatersOKC2518.617.962.920.960.760.3240.57%80.00%2.12
Lonnie WalkerSAS7023.0312.132.572.170.630.2740.71%78.38%1.59
Lonzo BallCHI3534.6413.005.405.061.830.8942.30%75.00%3.14
Luguentz DortOKC5132.6517.204.161.730.920.3540.36%84.29%2.55
Luka DoncicDAL6535.4028.429.118.741.150.5545.69%74.44%3.09
Luke KennardLAC7027.4211.903.292.090.600.0944.91%89.61%2.71
Malcolm BrogdonIND3633.5119.085.145.890.860.3944.75%85.63%1.61
Malik BeasleyMIN7925.0212.062.861.470.540.1539.06%81.67%3.04
Malik MonkLAL7628.1413.793.372.870.820.3847.34%79.49%2.28
Marcus MorrisLAC5428.9715.374.432.090.520.3343.42%87.16%1.87
Marcus SmartBOS7132.3412.133.795.861.720.2741.84%79.33%1.68
Markelle FultzORL1819.9910.832.725.501.110.2847.43%80.65%0.22
Marvin Bagley IIIDET4823.8811.257.040.750.460.3850.45%66.34%0.48
Mason PlumleeCHA7324.566.537.783.100.820.7164.06%39.18%0.00
Matisse ThybullePHI6625.545.742.301.141.741.0650.00%79.07%0.68
Max StrusMIA6823.3410.602.971.350.430.2444.15%79.25%2.66
Maxi KleberDAL5924.576.975.931.150.510.9839.83%70.77%1.41
Michael Porter Jr.DEN929.459.896.561.891.110.2235.92%55.56%1.11
Mikal BridgesPHO8234.8114.174.232.241.170.4453.44%83.44%1.40
Mike ConleyUTA7228.5913.693.015.351.320.2943.49%79.63%2.35
Mike MuscalaOKC4313.788.003.000.510.420.6045.56%84.21%1.63
Miles BridgesCHA8035.4620.146.983.750.930.8449.09%80.18%1.93
Mitchell RobinsonNYK7225.678.478.580.530.791.8576.09%48.62%0.00
Mo BambaORL7125.6910.658.061.200.521.6947.90%78.08%1.51
Monte MorrisDEN7529.8512.603.014.440.730.1948.38%86.90%1.65
Montrezl HarrellCHA7123.1013.156.072.040.410.5964.39%71.81%0.06
Moritz WagnerORL6315.238.953.681.380.320.2249.75%80.62%1.05
Myles TurnerIND4229.4012.867.071.050.672.8150.76%75.24%1.45
Nassir LittlePOR4225.919.765.621.290.570.8646.03%73.40%1.21
Naz ReidMIN7715.788.273.920.920.520.9248.85%76.51%0.74
Nemanja BjelicaGSW7215.876.014.082.210.570.3546.78%72.84%0.75
Nerlens NoelNYK2522.483.405.640.921.161.2453.33%70.00%0.00
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerUTA6522.5510.652.862.400.710.3537.21%74.31%1.62
Nicolas BatumLAC5924.798.324.291.691.000.7146.25%65.79%1.83
Nicolas ClaxtonBKN4720.738.725.620.910.531.1167.42%58.06%0.00
Nikola JokicDEN7433.4627.0813.747.891.460.8858.28%80.98%1.31
Nikola VucevicCHI7333.1217.6411.003.250.970.9647.31%76.03%1.42
Norman PowellLAC4532.4118.963.242.130.910.4746.12%81.12%2.36
O.G. AnunobyTOR4836.0117.135.522.601.480.5244.27%75.42%2.40
Obi ToppinNYK7217.089.003.721.070.350.4653.07%75.81%0.72
Olivier SarrFA2219.136.954.230.860.270.6857.43%82.76%0.59
Onyeka OkongwuATL4820.678.175.921.100.631.2569.03%72.73%0.00
Oshae BrissettIND6723.349.155.341.070.640.4341.11%69.51%1.24
Otto PorterGSW6322.158.175.761.491.060.4846.28%80.33%1.27
P.J. TuckerMIA7127.907.595.422.100.820.2148.36%73.77%1.13
Pascal SiakamTOR6837.9122.818.565.291.260.6249.38%74.93%1.10
Pat ConnaughtonMIL6526.019.924.221.260.890.2345.77%83.33%2.25
Patrick BeverleyMIN5825.449.194.124.621.160.9040.60%72.18%1.43
Patrick WilliamsCHI1724.849.004.060.880.530.5352.94%73.17%0.88
Patty MillsBKN8128.9611.401.942.260.590.2340.75%81.36%2.80
Paul GeorgeLAC3134.7524.396.905.682.130.4242.07%86.00%2.94
PJ WashingtonCHA6527.2010.285.202.260.880.9446.82%71.60%1.69
Precious AchiuwaTOR7323.639.106.481.120.520.5643.95%59.54%0.77
Quentin GrimesNYK4517.476.112.090.980.670.2440.43%68.42%1.60
R.J. BarrettNYK7034.5320.035.832.970.610.2340.79%71.43%1.97
Rayjon TuckerMIL514.164.201.602.000.800.0066.67%71.43%0.80
Reggie BullockDAL6827.978.573.541.220.600.2140.12%83.33%2.07
Reggie JacksonLAC7531.1616.843.614.790.720.2139.20%84.66%2.23
Reggie PerryPOR1018.739.204.701.200.900.6050.63%60.00%0.30
Richaun HolmesSAC4523.8710.407.071.070.380.9365.78%77.78%0.04
Ricky RubioIND3428.5413.094.156.621.440.2136.25%85.44%1.74
Robert CovingtonLAC7127.328.515.511.301.451.2841.88%84.06%1.80
Robert WilliamsBOS6129.589.959.661.980.932.1873.64%72.22%0.00
Royce O’NealeUTA7731.247.404.772.481.120.4045.72%80.36%1.55
Rudy GayUTA5518.888.114.401.020.450.3641.42%78.48%1.27
Rudy GobertUTA6632.1315.5614.671.090.682.0971.26%69.02%0.00
Rui HachimuraWAS4222.4611.313.811.140.550.2149.08%69.70%1.31
Russell WestbrookLAL7834.3318.477.417.050.950.2644.48%66.67%1.01
Saben LeeDET3716.325.622.322.890.950.3238.98%78.87%0.38
Saddiq BeyDET8232.9816.115.382.840.890.2039.61%82.68%2.57
Scottie BarnesTOR7435.3715.327.543.461.070.7449.25%73.49%0.78
Sekou DoumbouyaFA28.197.003.000.001.501.0062.50%75.00%0.50
Serge IbakaMIL5416.256.764.630.910.200.6150.00%72.73%0.69
Seth CurryBKN6433.3515.003.133.590.830.2248.71%87.23%2.47
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC5634.6824.484.965.911.270.8045.39%80.99%1.59
Shake MiltonPHI5521.448.182.582.530.530.3142.93%83.56%0.78
Spencer DinwiddieDAL6729.5613.724.185.160.670.1941.69%77.38%1.67
Stanley JohnsonLAL4822.806.673.231.670.920.3146.61%71.62%0.69
Stephen CurryGSW6434.5525.475.236.311.310.3443.74%92.28%4.45
Steven AdamsMEM7626.306.9510.003.370.870.7954.83%54.27%0.00
T.J. McConnellIND2724.158.483.334.851.110.3748.08%82.61%0.37
Taj GibsonNYK5218.194.404.400.620.420.7751.81%80.77%0.29
Talen Horton-TuckerLAL6025.189.953.222.650.970.4841.64%80.00%0.82
Taurean PrinceMIN6917.057.282.540.990.680.3345.27%75.61%1.25
Terance MannLAC8128.6010.775.232.580.680.2648.48%78.05%0.94
Terence DavisSAC3017.8710.373.131.330.870.3342.32%81.82%1.63
Terry RozierCHA7333.6719.324.324.471.270.3444.43%85.23%3.04
Terry TaylorIND3321.639.645.211.240.420.2761.64%70.59%0.36
Thaddeus YoungTOR5216.276.194.002.001.020.3751.65%46.94%0.33
Thomas BryantWAS2716.267.444.000.850.220.7852.03%87.50%0.44
Tim Hardaway Jr.DAL4229.6414.243.712.190.880.1439.43%75.73%2.43
Tobias HarrisPHI7334.8417.226.793.440.640.5948.24%84.16%1.38
Torrey CraigPHO7820.466.623.961.170.590.4645.45%75.00%0.99
Trae YoungATL7634.8928.363.749.710.970.0946.05%90.42%3.07
Tre MannOKC6022.7810.422.851.520.780.2039.29%79.27%1.63
Trendon WatfordPOR4818.117.584.151.690.540.5853.18%75.53%0.19
Trey LylesSAC7520.4810.485.051.170.370.4346.62%80.25%0.89
Tyler HerroMIA6632.5920.715.023.980.670.1244.65%86.76%2.65
Tyrese HaliburtonIND7734.9915.344.018.161.740.6447.41%84.21%2.09
Tyrese MaxeyPHI7535.3417.483.204.280.750.4348.54%86.59%1.76
Tyus JonesMEM7321.238.662.404.420.890.0345.11%81.82%1.10
Victor OladipoMIA821.6412.382.883.500.630.1347.95%73.68%1.88
Vit KrejciOKC3023.006.233.371.900.630.2740.72%86.36%1.07
Wendell Carter Jr.ORL6229.8415.0210.442.760.600.6952.56%69.08%1.13
Will BartonDEN7132.0614.694.803.890.770.4443.75%80.32%2.21
Willy HernangomezNOR4917.129.246.881.290.430.3952.15%77.31%0.08
Zach CollinsSAS2817.937.795.462.180.500.7949.03%80.00%0.50
Zach LaVineCHI6734.7524.404.634.520.610.3447.68%85.33%2.76
Zavier SimpsonOKC443.5211.005.257.501.251.0036.54%100.00%0.25
Ziaire WilliamsMEM6221.728.082.081.050.580.1845.05%78.18%1.23