Connect with us

DRPM

Defensive Real Plus Minus

Sorted By PlayerGMPGDRPM
1Rudy Gobert, CUTAH6632.18
2Clint Capela, CATL7427.67.66
3Al Horford, CBOS6929.16.93
4Kevon Looney, CGS8221.16.8
5Jae Crowder, PFPHX6728.16.79
6Nikola Jokic, CDEN7433.56.62
7Evan Mobley, CCLE6933.86.28
8Jaren Jackson Jr., PFMEM7827.36.23
9Monte Morris, PGDEN7529.95.89
10Mike Conley, PGUTAH7228.65.84
11Jayson Tatum, SFBOS7635.95.74
12Robert Williams III, CBOS6129.65.74
13Bam Adebayo, CMIA5632.65.64
14P.J. Tucker, PFMIA7127.95.62
15Joel Embiid, CPHI6833.85.52
16Ivica Zubac, CLAC7624.45.42
17Pascal Siakam, PFTOR6837.95.24
18Aaron Gordon, PFDEN7531.75.16
19Mason Plumlee, CCHA7324.65.05
20Will Barton, SFDEN7132.14.99
21Mitchell Robinson, CNY7225.74.98
22Chris Paul, PGPHX6532.94.93
23Mikal Bridges, SFPHX8234.84.91
24Tobias Harris, PFPHI7334.84.77
25Scottie Barnes, SFTOR7435.44.75
26Tyrese Maxey, PGPHI7535.34.74
27Desmond Bane, SGMEM7629.84.69
28Nikola Vucevic, CCHI7333.14.6
29Gary Trent Jr., SGTOR70354.58
30Jarrett Allen, CCLE5632.34.52
31Isaiah Stewart, CDET7125.64.45
32Steven Adams, CMEM7626.34.43
33Reggie Jackson, PGLAC7531.24.36
34Andrew Wiggins, SFGS7331.94.34
35Stephen Curry, PGGS6434.54.31
36Jonas Valanciunas, CNO7430.34.29
37Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, SGWSH7730.24.29
38Dorian Finney-Smith, PFDAL8033.14.26
39Jusuf Nurkic, CPOR5628.24.22
40Deandre Ayton, CPHX5829.54.19
41Royce O’Neale, PFUTAH7731.24.08
42Mo Bamba, CORL7125.74.03
43Dwight Powell, CDAL8221.93.96
44Domantas Sabonis, PFIND/SAC6234.53.93
45Saddiq Bey, SFDET82333.92
46Fred VanVleet, SGTOR6537.93.89
47Duncan Robinson, SGMIA7925.93.82
48Jarred Vanderbilt, PFMIN7425.43.81
49Nicolas Batum, PFLAC5924.83.76
50Matisse Thybulle, SGPHI6625.53.64
51Kyle Lowry, PGMIA6333.93.59
52Marcus Smart, PGBOS7132.33.56
53Evan Fournier, SGNY8029.53.53
54Jae’Sean Tate, SFHOU7826.43.49
55Kristaps Porzingis, CDAL/WSH51293.34
56Miles Bridges, SFCHA8035.53.34
57Franz Wagner, SFORL7930.73.32
58Wendell Carter Jr., CORL6229.93.3
59Herbert Jones, SFNO7829.93.29
60Robert Covington, PFPOR/LAC7127.33.24
61Myles Turner, CIND4229.43.23
62John Collins, PFATL5430.83.16
63Jaylen Brown, SGBOS6633.63.08
64Russell Westbrook, PGLAL7834.32.98
65DeMar DeRozan, SFCHI7636.12.85
66Darius Garland, PGCLE6835.72.71
67Seth Curry, SGPHI/BKN6433.32.67
68OG Anunoby, SFTOR48362.62
69Jeff Green, PFDEN7524.72.59
70Josh Giddey, SGOKC5431.52.54
71Isaac Okoro, SFCLE6729.62.52
72Terry Rozier, SGCHA7333.72.49
73Jimmy Butler, SFMIA5733.92.48
74Jakob Poeltl, CSA68292.46
75Andre Drummond, CPHI/BKN7319.72.44
76Dejounte Murray, PGSA6834.82.44
77Kevin Durant, PFBKN5537.22.39
78Kyle Kuzma, SFWSH6633.42.32
79Tyrese Haliburton, PGSAC/IND77352.29
80Anthony Davis, PFLAL4035.12.14
81Harrison Barnes, SFSAC7733.62.12
82Justin Holiday, SFIND/SAC7427.82.1
83Christian Wood, CHOU6830.82.06
84Patrick Beverley, PGMIN5825.42.05
85Bobby Portis, CMIL7228.22
86D’Angelo Russell, PGMIN65322
87Jerami Grant, SFDET4731.91.99
88Darius Bazley, PFOKC6927.91.96
89Karl-Anthony Towns, CMIN7433.41.93
90Bojan Bogdanovic, SFUTAH6930.91.9
91Devonte’ Graham, PGNO7628.41.89
92Kevin Huerter, SGATL7429.61.86
93Devin Booker, SGPHX6834.51.85
94Keldon Johnson, SFSA7531.91.84
95Josh Hart, SGNO/POR5433.21.8
96Lauri Markkanen, PFCLE6130.81.78
97LaMelo Ball, PGCHA7532.31.76
98Giannis Antetokounmpo, PFMIL6732.91.67
99Cade Cunningham, PGDET6432.61.66
100Draymond Green, PFGS4628.91.66
101Julius Randle, PFNY7235.31.62
102RJ Barrett, SGNY7034.51.5
103Luguentz Dort, SFOKC5132.61.41
104Anthony Edwards, SFMIN7234.31.4
105Donovan Mitchell, SGUTAH6733.81.35
106Bruce Brown, SFBKN7224.61.34
107Jalen Brunson, PGDAL7931.91.34
108Spencer Dinwiddie, PGWSH/DAL6729.61.34
109Alec Burks, SGNY8128.61.27
110Avery Bradley, PGLAL6222.71.25
111James Harden, SGBKN/PHI6537.21.25
112Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, PFOKC4922.21.24
113Grayson Allen, SGMIL6627.31.21
114Trae Young, PGATL7634.91.21
115Patty Mills, PGBKN81291.2
116Derrick White, PGSA/BOS7529.31.18
117Daniel Gafford, CWSH7220.11.13
118Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PGOKC5634.71.13
119LeBron James, SFLAL5637.21.07
120Javonte Green, SFCHI6523.40.99
121CJ McCollum, SGPOR/NO6234.60.95
122Kevin Porter Jr., SGHOU6131.30.9
123Luka Doncic, PGDAL6535.40.9
124De’Andre Hunter, SFATL5329.80.83
125Gabe Vincent, PGMIA6823.40.75
126Terance Mann, SGLAC8128.60.73
127Brandon Ingram, SFNO55340.68
128Lonzo Ball, PGCHI3534.60.68
129Paul George, SGLAC3134.70.65
130Cole Anthony, PGORL6531.70.59
131Khris Middleton, SFMIL6632.40.55
132Dean Wade, PFCLE5119.20.45
133Killian Hayes, PGDET66250.43
134Zach LaVine, SGCHI6734.70.34
135Isaiah Roby, PFOKC4521.10.26
136Otto Porter Jr., SFGS6322.10.21
137Derrick Favors, COKC3916.70.17
138Gordon Hayward, SFCHA4931.90.12
139Caris LeVert, SGIND/CLE5830.70.04
140Chuma Okeke, PFORL70250.01
141Chimezie Metu, PFSAC6021.3-0.04
142Marcus Morris Sr., SFLAC5429-0.08
143Aleksej Pokusevski, COKC6120.2-0.09
144Jrue Holiday, PGMIL6732.9-0.1
145Jalen Green, SGHOU6731.9-0.15
146Corey Kispert, SFWSH7723.4-0.16
147Danny Green, SFPHI6221.8-0.17
148Paul Reed, SFPHI388-0.19
149Bogdan Bogdanovic, SGATL6329.3-0.25
150Cory Joseph, PGDET6524.6-0.25
151Nerlens Noel, CNY2522.5-0.25
152Jaden McDaniels, PFMIN7025.8-0.26
153Tyus Jones, PGMEM7321.2-0.26
154Jalen Suggs, SGORL4827.2-0.28
155Gary Payton II, SGGS7117.6-0.29
156Klay Thompson, SGGS3229.4-0.29
157Hamidou Diallo, SGDET5821.9-0.32
158Malcolm Brogdon, PGIND3633.5-0.32
159Dillon Brooks, SFMEM3227.7-0.42
160Khem Birch, CTOR5518-0.48
161Reggie Bullock, SFDAL6828-0.5
162Nic Claxton, PFBKN4720.7-0.53
163Jordan Poole, SGGS7630-0.54
164DeAndre’ Bembry, SGBKN/MIL5618.3-0.55
165Richaun Holmes, CSAC4523.9-0.59
166DeAndre Jordan, CLAL/PHI4813-0.6
167Eric Bledsoe, SGLAC5425.2-0.61
168Delon Wright, SGATL7718.9-0.62
169Devontae Cacok, PFSA158.1-0.66
170Omer Yurtseven, CMIA5612.6-0.66
171Caleb Martin, SFMIA6022.9-0.67
172Drew Eubanks, PFSA/POR7117.5-0.69
173Maxi Kleber, PFDAL5924.6-0.71
174Nassir Little, SFPOR4225.9-0.71
175Chris Duarte, SGIND5528-0.73
176Dwight Howard, CLAL6016.2-0.74
177P.J. Washington, PFCHA6527.2-0.79
178Kemba Walker, PGNY3725.6-0.8
179Amir Coffey, SGLAC6922.7-0.81
180JaVale McGee, CPHX7415.8-0.86
181Justise Winslow, PFLAC/POR4816.1-0.92
182Maurice Harkless, SFSAC4718.4-0.95
183Daniel Theis, CHOU/BOS4720.8-0.97
184John Konchar, SGMEM7217.9-0.97
185Tre Mann, PGOKC6022.8-0.99
186Blake Griffin, PFBKN5617.1-1.01
187Kyrie Irving, PGBKN2937.7-1.04
188Ja Morant, PGMEM5733.1-1.05
189Gary Harris, SGORL6128.4-1.08
190Kessler Edwards, SFBKN4820.6-1.09
191Usman Garuba, PFHOU2410-1.12
192Danilo Gallinari, PFATL6625.3-1.17
193Alex Caruso, SGCHI4128-1.21
194Precious Achiuwa, PFTOR7323.6-1.21
195Xavier Tillman, CMEM5313.2-1.21
196Marvin Bagley III, PFSAC/DET4823.9-1.22
197Doug McDermott, SFSA5124-1.28
198Dewayne Dedmon, CMIA6715.9-1.29
199Andre Iguodala, FGS3119.5-1.3
200Isaiah Jackson, FIND3615-1.34
201Devin Vassell, SGSA7127.3-1.38
202Norman Powell, SFPOR/LAC4532.4-1.39
203De’Anthony Melton, SGMEM7322.7-1.43
204Jose Alvarado, PGNO5415.4-1.43
205Kent Bazemore, SFLAL3914-1.43
206De’Aaron Fox, PGSAC5935.3-1.45
207Charles Bassey, CPHI237.3-1.46
208Jaxson Hayes, CNO7020-1.51
209Braxton Key, GPHI/DET1117.9-1.53
210Eric Gordon, SGHOU5729.3-1.55
211Aaron Wiggins, SGOKC5024.2-1.56
212Hassan Whiteside, CUTAH6517.9-1.59
213DeMarcus Cousins, CMIL/DEN4814.9-1.61
214Cameron Johnson, SFPHX6626.2-1.65
215Ed Davis, CCLE316.5-1.65
216Aaron Holiday, PGWSH/PHX6316.2-1.68
217Michael Porter Jr., SFDEN929.4-1.69
218Bradley Beal, SGWSH4036-1.71
219Frank Kaminsky, PFPHX920.1-1.72
220Tacko Fall, CCLE115.4-1.73
221Onyeka Okongwu, PFATL4820.7-1.74
222Isaac Bonga, GTOR154.6-1.75
223Jalen Smith, FPHX/IND5118.1-1.77
224Moses Brown, CDAL/CLE408.6-1.78
225Stanley Johnson, PFLAL4822.8-1.78
226Trevor Ariza, SFLAL2419.3-1.78
227Ayo Dosunmu, SGCHI7727.4-1.79
228Goga Bitadze, CIND5014.6-1.81
229Isaiah Hartenstein, CLAC6817.9-1.81
230Tony Bradley, CCHI5510-1.81
231Juancho Hernangomez, FBOS/SA/UTAH4011.1-1.84
232JaMychal Green, PFDEN6716.2-1.85
233Gorgui Dieng, CATL448.4-1.87
234Mamadi Diakite, PFOKC1314.5-1.87
235Jarrett Culver, GMEM379.1-1.88
236Keita Bates-Diop, SFSA5916.2-1.9
237Chris Boucher, PFTOR8021.1-1.93
238Serge Ibaka, CLAC/MIL5416.3-1.93
239Ziaire Williams, SGMEM6221.7-1.93
240Landry Shamet, SGPHX6920.8-1.94
241CJ Elleby, SGPOR5820.2-1.97
242Davon Reed, SGDEN4813.9-1.97
243Luke Kornet, FCLE/MIL/BOS156.9-1.97
244Kenrich Williams, SFOKC4921.9-2.01
245Dennis Schroder, PGBOS/HOU6428.7-2.02
246Gary Clark, FNO389.9-2.02
247Terence Davis, SGSAC3017.9-2.02
248George Hill, PGMIL5423.2-2.05
249Ricky Rubio, PGCLE3428.5-2.05
250Obi Toppin, PFNY7217.1-2.07
251Killian Tillie, SFMEM3612.8-2.08
252Marquese Chriss, SFDAL3410.2-2.08
253Freddie Gillespie, SFORL913.2-2.09
254Brandon Clarke, PFMEM6419.5-2.1
255Garrison Mathews, SGHOU6526.3-2.14
256LaMarcus Aldridge, CBKN4722.3-2.14
257Lindy Waters III, FOKC2518.6-2.15
258Taj Gibson, CNY5218.2-2.15
259Kyle Anderson, SFMEM6921.5-2.16
260Quentin Grimes, SGNY4617.1-2.17
261Lamar Stevens, FCLE6316.1-2.19
262Thaddeus Young, PFSA/TOR5216.3-2.19
263Thomas Bryant, CWSH2716.3-2.19
264Udoka Azubuike, CUTAH1711.5-2.21
265Larry Nance Jr., PFPOR/NO4622.6-2.22
266Tim Hardaway Jr., SFDAL4229.6-2.22
267Ty Jerome, SGOKC4816.7-2.23
268Charlie Brown Jr., GDAL/PHI228.1-2.24
269Max Strus, SGMIA6823.3-2.25
270Brook Lopez, CMIL1322.9-2.26
271James Johnson, PFBKN6219.2-2.27
272Naji Marshall, SFNO5513.4-2.34
273David Duke Jr., SFBKN2215.5-2.35
274Furkan Korkmaz, SGPHI6721.1-2.35
275Malik Monk, SGLAL7628.1-2.35
276Rayjon Tucker, GDEN/MIL514.2-2.35
277Nickeil Alexander-Walker, SGNO/UTAH6522.6-2.36
278Abdel Nader, SFPHX1410.4-2.37
279Garrett Temple, SFNO5918.6-2.37
280Chandler Hutchison, SFPHX63.7-2.38
281Juan Toscano-Anderson, SFGS7313.6-2.38
282Dylan Windler, SGCLE509.2-2.39
283Aaron Nesmith, SFBOS5211-2.4
284Enes Freedom, CBOS3511.7-2.4
285Mike Muscala, COKC4313.8-2.4
286Jaylen Hoard, FOKC734.3-2.41
287Sekou Doumbouya, SFLAL28-2.41
288Naz Reid, CMIN7715.8-2.42
289Bismack Biyombo, CPHX3614.1-2.43
290Cody Martin, SFCHA7126.3-2.44
291Austin Reaves, SGLAL6123.2-2.46
292Ish Wainright, FPHX458-2.46
293Trey Lyles, PFDET/SAC7520.5-2.46
294Frank Ntilikina, PGDAL5811.8-2.47
295Jordan McLaughlin, PGMIN6214.5-2.47
296JT Thor, PFCHA337.9-2.47
297Anfernee Simons, SGPOR5729.5-2.48
298Miles McBride, PGNY409.3-2.48
299Grant Williams, PFBOS7724.4-2.5
300Deividas Sirvydis, SFDET39-2.51
301Damian Jones, CSAC5618.2-2.52
302Sterling Brown, SFDAL4912.8-2.53
303D.J. Wilson, FTOR413.5-2.54
304David Nwaba, SFHOU4613.2-2.54
305Rui Hachimura, PFWSH4222.5-2.55
306Deni Avdija, SFWSH8224.2-2.56
307Santi Aldama, PFMEM3211.3-2.57
308Alex Len, CSAC3915.9-2.58
309Joe Harris, SFBKN1430.2-2.58
310Josh Green, SGDAL6715.5-2.59
311Solomon Hill, SFATL1310.7-2.59
312Theo Pinson, GDAL197.8-2.59
313Isaiah Todd, PFWSH126.2-2.6
314Buddy Hield, SGSAC/IND8130.9-2.61
315Day’Ron Sharpe, CBKN3212.2-2.61
316Jonathan Kuminga, PFGS7016.9-2.61
317Theo Maledon, PGOKC5117.8-2.62
318Nathan Knight, FMIN377.2-2.63
319Petr Cornelie, FDEN132.9-2.63
320James Ennis III, FBKN/LAC/DEN78-2.64
321Oshae Brissett, SFIND6723.3-2.64
322Reggie Perry, FPOR/IND1018.7-2.64
323Austin Rivers, SGDEN6722.1-2.66
324Saben Lee, PGDET3716.3-2.66
325Greg Monroe, CMIN/WSH/MIL/UTAH1413.9-2.67
326Josh Okogie, SFMIN4910.5-2.67
327Montrezl Harrell, CWSH/CHA7123.1-2.67
328Willie Cauley-Stein, CDAL/PHI209.2-2.67
329Cameron McGriff, FPOR315.3-2.71
330Brandon Boston Jr., SGLAC5114.9-2.72
331Vit Krejci, GOKC3023-2.72
332Justin Jackson, FBOS/PHX75.1-2.75
333Romeo Langford, SGBOS/SA4816.1-2.75
334Cheick Diallo, FDET310.3-2.76
335Danuel House Jr., SFHOU/NY/UTAH4217.3-2.77
336Justin Anderson, FCLE/IND1619.8-2.77
337Olivier Sarr, COKC2219.1-2.77
338Rodney McGruder, GDET5114.8-2.77
339Greg Brown III, PFPOR4813.3-2.78
340Malik Fitts, FUTAH/BOS154.2-2.79
341Bol Bol, CDEN145.8-2.8
342Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot, SGATL5213.2-2.8
343Damion Lee, SGGS6320-2.82
344Jericho Sims, PFNY4113.5-2.82
345Miye Oni, SGUTAH162.8-2.82
346Joe Ingles, SGUTAH4524.9-2.83
347Marko Simonovic, CCHI93.9-2.83
348Xavier Moon, PGLAC1013.7-2.83
349Luke Kennard, SGLAC7027.4-2.84
350Brandon Goodwin, GCLE3613.9-2.85
351Tremont Waters, GTOR/WSH316.7-2.85
352Udonis Haslem, PFMIA136.4-2.85
353Damian Lillard, PGPOR2936.4-2.86
354Marcus Garrett, SGMIA1210.7-2.86
355Jake Layman, SFMIN346.8-2.87
356Robert Woodard II, SFSAC123.5-2.89
357Dennis Smith Jr., PGPOR3717.3-2.9
358Tre Jones, PGSA6916.6-2.91
359Talen Horton-Tucker, SGLAL6025.2-2.93
360Elfrid Payton, PGPHX5011-2.94
361Jeremy Lamb, SGIND/SAC5616.7-2.94
362Nik Stauskas, GMIA/BOS84.9-2.94
363Darren Collison, PGLAL312.3-2.95
364Lou Williams, SGATL5614.3-2.95
365Patrick Williams, PFCHI1724.8-2.95
366Tyrone Wallace, GNO612.5-2.95
367Bruno Fernando, FBOS/HOU305.1-2.96
368Craig Sword, GWSH36.3-2.96
369Louis King, PFSAC1010.4-2.96
370Moses Moody, SGGS5211.7-2.96
371Malcolm Hill, FATL/CHI1911.2-2.97
372Trevelin Queen, GHOU107.4-2.98
373RJ Nembhard Jr., SGCLE144.5-3.01
374Nemanja Bjelica, PFGS7116.1-3.02
375Cameron Payne, PGPHX5822-3.03
376Raul Neto, PGWSH7019.6-3.04
377Wayne Ellington, SGLAL4318.8-3.04
378Carlik Jones, PGDAL/DEN54.6-3.05
379Yuta Watanabe, SFTOR3811.7-3.05
380Thanasis Antetokounmpo, SFMIL489.9-3.06
381Tomas Satoransky, SGNO/SA/WSH5516.5-3.07
382Elijah Hughes, FUTAH/POR3612.1-3.08
383Davis Bertans, SFWSH/DAL5614.4-3.09
384Paul Millsap, PFBKN/PHI3311.4-3.09
385Yves Pons, SGMEM125.9-3.11
386Facundo Campazzo, PGDEN6518.2-3.12
387Nick Richards, CCHA507.3-3.12
388T.J. McConnell, PGIND2724.1-3.12
389Tyler Cook, FCHI2010-3.12
390Malachi Flynn, PGTOR4412.2-3.13
391Sam Hauser, SFBOS266.1-3.14
392Gabriel Lundberg, FPHX411-3.15
393Joel Ayayi, GWSH72.9-3.15
394Rudy Gay, SFUTAH5518.9-3.15
395Ryan Arcidiacono, GNY107.6-3.16
396Brodric Thomas, GBOS125-3.17
397Carsen Edwards, PGDET419.8-3.17
398Wesley Matthews, SGMIL4920.4-3.17
399Haywood Highsmith, FMIA198.6-3.18
400Cody Zeller, CPOR2713.1-3.19
401Zeke Nnaji, PFDEN4117-3.19
402Willy Hernangomez, CNO5016.8-3.2
403Derrick Jones Jr., SFCHI5117.6-3.21
404Kelly Oubre Jr., SGCHA7626.3-3.22
405KZ Okpala, FMIA2111.6-3.22
406Sandro Mamukelashvili, PFMIL419.9-3.22
407Jay Scrubb, SGLAC186.7-3.24
408P.J. Dozier, SGDEN1818.9-3.25
409Chaundee Brown Jr., GLAL/ATL520.8-3.26
410Micah Potter, FDET310.3-3.26
411Markus Howard, PGDEN315.7-3.27
412Jabari Parker, PFBOS129.3-3.28
413BJ Johnson, FORL416.3-3.3
414Cam Reddish, SFATL/NY4920.7-3.31
415Tristan Thompson, CSAC/IND/CHI5715.7-3.31
416Wenyen Gabriel, FBKN/LAC/LAL2613.8-3.31
417Isaiah Livers, PFDET1920.2-3.32
418Jeff Dowtin, PGORL/GS/MIL912-3.32
419Kelly Olynyk, PFDET4019.1-3.32
420Markelle Fultz, PGORL1820-3.32
421Quinndary Weatherspoon, SGGS116.6-3.32
422Denzel Valentine, SGCLE/UTAH249.3-3.34
423Josh Jackson, SGDET/SAC5116.3-3.34
424Kelan Martin, SGIND/BOS3015-3.35
425Jalen Johnson, SFATL225.5-3.36
426Taurean Prince, PFMIN6917.1-3.37
427Eric Paschall, PFUTAH5812.7-3.38
428Ignas Brazdeikis, SFORL4212.8-3.39
429Derrick Rose, PGNY2624.5-3.4
430Leandro Bolmaro, SGMIN356.9-3.4
431Paul Watson, SGOKC917.3-3.4
432Derrick Walton Jr., GDET336-3.41
433Jared Butler, SGUTAH428.6-3.41
434Justin Champagnie, SFTOR367.8-3.42
435R.J. Hampton, PGORL6421.9-3.42
436Tyler Herro, PGMIA6632.6-3.42
437Kris Dunn, PGPOR1424-3.44
438Moritz Wagner, CORL6315.2-3.44
439Jared Harper, GNO58.6-3.46
440Rodney Hood, SGMIL/LAC5213.6-3.46
441Daishen Nix, SGHOU2410.9-3.47
442Norvel Pelle, PFUTAH36.3-3.47
443Semi Ojeleye, PFMIL/LAC3013.5-3.47
444Svi Mykhailiuk, SGTOR5612.8-3.47
445Cassius Stanley, GDET917.2-3.48
446Langston Galloway, SGBKN/MIL715.3-3.48
447Tyler Johnson, GPHI/SA615.2-3.48
448Jalen McDaniels, PFCHA5516.3-3.49
449Mychal Mulder, GORL/MIA1714.1-3.49
450Trent Forrest, SGUTAH6012.8-3.49
451Trey Murphy III, SGNO6213.9-3.49
452Aleem Ford, FORL514.8-3.51
453Davion Mitchell, PGSAC7527.7-3.51
454Immanuel Quickley, SGNY7823.1-3.51
455Matt Thomas, SGCHI4011.5-3.51
456Jamorko Pickett, PFDET1313.5-3.52
457Luka Garza, CDET3212.2-3.52
458Tony Snell, SFPOR/NO5315.5-3.53
459Boban Marjanovic, CDAL235.6-3.55
460Javonte Smart, GMIA/MIL1711.8-3.56
461Torrey Craig, SFIND/PHX7820.5-3.57
462Troy Brown Jr., SFCHI6616-3.57
463Zach Collins, PFSA2817.9-3.58
464Devin Cannady, GORL529-3.59
465Kevin Knox II, FNY/ATL307.4-3.6
466Neemias Queta, CSAC158-3.6
467Payton Pritchard, PGBOS7114.1-3.6
468Malik Beasley, SGMIN7925-3.61
469Kai Jones, PFCHA213-3.62
470Alize Johnson, FCHI/WSH/NO237.3-3.64
471Terry Taylor, SGIND3321.6-3.64
472Armoni Brooks, SGHOU/TOR5415.6-3.66
473Joe Wieskamp, SFSA297.1-3.68
474Bones Hyland, PGDEN6919-3.69
475Donte DiVincenzo, SGMIL/SAC4223.9-3.69
476Jaylen Morris, FSA35.3-3.69
477Jordan Nwora, SFMIL6219.1-3.69
478Hassani Gravett, PGORL821.4-3.7
479Dalano Banton, PGTOR6410.9-3.75
480Trendon Watford, PFPOR4818.1-3.76
481Keifer Sykes, GIND3217.7-3.77
482Eugene Omoruyi, FDAL44.5-3.79
483Jock Landale, CSA5410.9-3.8
484Shake Milton, SGPHI5521.4-3.83
485Alperen Sengun, CHOU7220.7-3.84
486Pat Connaughton, SGMIL6526-3.85
487Jevon Carter, PGBKN/MIL6613.7-3.86
488Keon Johnson, SGLAC/POR3718.8-3.88
489Vlatko Cancar, SFDEN1511.7-3.88
490Goran Dragic, PGTOR/BKN2123.7-3.89
491Joshua Primo, SGSA5019.3-3.89
492Josh Richardson, SGBOS/SA6524.6-3.9
493Damyean Dotson, SGNY210.5-3.91
494Robin Lopez, CORL3617-3.91
495Mason Jones, GLAL412.8-3.92
496Kevin Love, PFCLE7422.5-3.93
497Trey Burke, PGDAL4210.5-3.93
498Gabriel Deck, SFOKC78-3.94
499Cameron Oliver, FATL221.5-3.95
500Devon Dotson, PGCHI117.7-3.95
501Cassius Winston, PGWSH75.6-3.96
502Isaiah Joe, SGPHI5511.1-3.97
503Ish Smith, PGCHA/WSH6517.3-3.98
504Brandon Knight, PGDAL513-4
505Xavier Sneed, FMEM/UTAH94.3-4.03
506Isaiah Thomas, GLAL/DAL/CHA2215.1-4.06
507Admiral Schofield, SFORL3812.3-4.07
508Cam Thomas, SGBKN6717.6-4.07
509Kevin Pangos, GCLE246.9-4.07
510Chris Silva, PFMIN/MIA109.1-4.08
511Didi Louzada, SFNO/POR914.3-4.08
512Cedi Osman, SFCLE6622.2-4.09
513Skylar Mays, SGATL287.9-4.09
514Frank Jackson, PGDET5322-4.1
515Lindell Wigginton, GMIL1910.5-4.1
516Myles Powell, GPHI114.7-4.12
517Jahmi’us Ramsey, SGSAC197.1-4.15
518Wes Iwundu, SFATL327.3-4.18
519Vernon Carey Jr., CCHA/WSH76.3-4.19
520Bryn Forbes, SGSA/DEN7517.1-4.21
521Anthony Gill, PFWSH4410.5-4.22
522Jay Huff, CLAL45-4.23
523Jaylen Nowell, SGMIN6215.7-4.23
524Keljin Blevins, SFPOR3111.3-4.23
525Alfonzo McKinnie, FCHI1712.1-4.25
526Brad Wanamaker, PGIND/WSH2313.9-4.26
527James Bouknight, SGCHA319.8-4.26
528Georges Niang, SFPHI7622.8-4.3
529Kira Lewis Jr., PGNO2414.2-4.31
530Emanuel Terry, FPHX36-4.36
531Markieff Morris, PFMIA1717.5-4.38
532Kyle Guy, SGMIA199.8-4.4
533Zavier Simpson, GOKC443.5-4.41
534Josh Christopher, SGHOU7418-4.42
535Chris Chiozza, GGS3410.9-4.43
536Carmelo Anthony, PFLAL6926-4.46
537Rajon Rondo, PGLAL/CLE3917.9-4.48
538Duane Washington Jr., PGIND4820.2-4.5
539Brandon Williams, PGPOR2426.7-4.56
540Coby White, PGCHI6127.5-4.58
541Collin Sexton, PGCLE1128.7-4.58
542Sharife Cooper, PGATL133-4.71
543Dakota Mathias, GMEM62.7-4.72
544Melvin Frazier Jr., GOKC340-4.73
545Georgios Kalaitzakis, SFMIL/OKC1316.4-4.74
546Justin Robinson, FMIL/SAC/DET2512.2-4.77
547Kenyon Martin Jr., FHOU7921-4.77
548Lonnie Walker IV, SGSA7023-4.79
549Lance Stephenson, GATL/IND4617.7-4.89
550Victor Oladipo, SGMIA821.6-4.9
551Jemerrio Jones, FLAL27.5-5.01
552Jordan Clarkson, PGUTAH7927.1-5.01
553Tim Frazier, PGORL/CLE1217.3-5.03
554Sam Merrill, SGMEM69.7-5.06
555Ben McLemore, SGPOR6420.1-5.08
556D.J. Augustin, GHOU/LAL5516.1-5.91
557Terrence Ross, SGORL6323-5.91