Connect with us

PER

Player Efficiency Rating Rank for the 2021-2022 season

Sort By PlayerGMPGPER
1Nikola Jokic, DEN7433.532.94
2Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIL6732.932.12
3Joel Embiid, PHI6833.831.24
4LeBron James, LAL5637.226.25
5Kevin Durant, BKN5537.225.69
6Trae Young, ATL7634.925.48
7Luka Doncic, DAL6535.425.13
8Rudy Gobert, UTAH6632.124.76
9Ja Morant, MEM5733.124.53
10Karl-Anthony Towns, MIN7433.424.21
11Anthony Davis, LAL4035.123.97
12Kristaps Porzingis, DAL/WSH512923.78
13Brandon Clarke, MEM6419.523.75
14Jimmy Butler, MIA5733.923.65
15Montrezl Harrell, WSH/CHA7123.123.26
16DeMar DeRozan, CHI7636.123.13
17Jarrett Allen, CLE5632.323.08
18Hassan Whiteside, UTAH6517.922.96
19JaVale McGee, PHX7415.822.65
20Dejounte Murray, SA6834.822.32
21Willy Hernangomez, NO5016.822.3
22Robert Williams III, BOS6129.622.1
23Isaiah Hartenstein, LAC6817.922.06
24Deandre Ayton, PHX5829.521.99
25Domantas Sabonis, IND/SAC6234.521.93
26Bam Adebayo, MIA5632.621.91
27Jayson Tatum, BOS7635.921.87
28Daniel Gafford, WSH7220.121.81
29Donovan Mitchell, UTAH6733.821.64
30Kyrie Irving, BKN2937.721.49
31Stephen Curry, GS6434.521.47
32Clint Capela, ATL7427.621.43
33Devin Booker, PHX6834.521.38
34Jonas Valanciunas, NO7430.321.3
35Andre Drummond, PHI/BKN7319.721.04
36Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC5634.720.99
37James Harden, BKN/PHI6537.220.92
38Chris Paul, PHX6532.920.86
39Jakob Poeltl, SA682920.85
40Mitchell Robinson, NY7225.720.78
41Isaiah Jackson, IND361520.6
42Pascal Siakam, TOR6837.920.31
43Jusuf Nurkic, POR5628.220.1
44Zach LaVine, CHI6734.720.08
45Onyeka Okongwu, ATL4820.719.89
46Jrue Holiday, MIL6732.919.84
47LaMelo Ball, CHA7532.319.76
48LaMarcus Aldridge, BKN4722.319.69
49Mike Muscala, OKC4313.819.67
50Kevin Love, CLE7422.519.67
51Ivica Zubac, LAC7624.419.25
52Christian Wood, HOU6830.819.18
53Terry Taylor, IND3321.619.07
54Darius Garland, CLE6835.719.04
55Jaylen Brown, BOS6633.618.98
56Brandon Ingram, NO553418.78
57John Collins, ATL5430.818.75
58Paul George, LAC3134.718.67
59Nic Claxton, BKN4720.718.66
60Jaxson Hayes, NO702018.56
61Damian Lillard, POR2936.418.53
62Jalen Smith, PHX/IND5118.118.5
63CJ McCollum, POR/NO6234.618.41
64Wendell Carter Jr., ORL6229.918.41
65Obi Toppin, NY7217.118.4
66Damian Jones, SAC5618.218.35
67Isaiah Roby, OKC4521.118.35
68Nikola Vucevic, CHI7333.118.27
69DeMarcus Cousins, MIL/DEN4814.918.26
70Tyrese Haliburton, SAC/IND773518.25
71Dwight Howard, LAL6016.218.25
72Khris Middleton, MIL6632.418.19
73Moritz Wagner, ORL6315.218.13
74Malcolm Brogdon, IND3633.518.1
75Dwight Powell, DAL8221.918.1
76Goga Bitadze, IND5014.618.06
77Drew Eubanks, SA/POR7117.518.06
78Miles Bridges, CHA8035.517.97
79Chris Boucher, TOR8021.117.96
80Gary Payton II, GS7117.617.86
81Richaun Holmes, SAC4523.917.8
82Bobby Portis, MIL7228.217.79
83Desmond Bane, MEM7629.817.62
84Terry Rozier, CHA7333.717.62
85Steven Adams, MEM7626.317.6
86Bradley Beal, WSH403617.58
87De’Aaron Fox, SAC5935.317.49
88Omer Yurtseven, MIA5612.617.46
89Myles Turner, IND4229.417.45
90Fred VanVleet, TOR6537.917.38
91Bismack Biyombo, PHX3614.117.3
92Mike Conley, UTAH7228.617.28
93Naz Reid, MIN7715.817.27
94DeAndre Jordan, LAL/PHI481317.2
95Jalen Brunson, DAL7931.917.14
96Thaddeus Young, SA/TOR5216.317.09
97Jaren Jackson Jr., MEM7827.317.09
98Derrick Rose, NY2624.516.93
99Jaylen Nowell, MIN6215.716.89
100Klay Thompson, GS3229.416.81
101Kelly Olynyk, DET4019.116.73
102Al Horford, BOS6929.116.71
103Tyus Jones, MEM7321.216.55
104Anthony Edwards, MIN7234.316.55
105Mo Bamba, ORL7125.716.5
106Zach Collins, SA2817.916.48
107Trey Lyles, DET/SAC7520.516.47
108Jose Alvarado, NO5415.416.46
109Scottie Barnes, TOR7435.416.37
110D’Angelo Russell, MIN653216.36
111Norman Powell, POR/LAC4532.416.33
112Tyler Herro, MIA6632.616.3
113Tyrese Maxey, PHI7535.316.27
114Jordan Poole, GS763016.2
115Josh Hart, NO/POR5433.216.18
116Evan Mobley, CLE6933.816.15
117Jerami Grant, DET4731.916.12
118Jock Landale, SA5410.916.1
119Alperen Sengun, HOU7220.716.02
120Tobias Harris, PHI7334.816
121Otto Porter Jr., GS6322.115.94
122Dewayne Dedmon, MIA6715.915.9
123Trendon Watford, POR4818.115.86
124Julius Randle, NY7235.315.8
125Marvin Bagley III, SAC/DET4823.915.79
126Kevon Looney, GS8221.115.78
127Hamidou Diallo, DET5821.915.77
128Harrison Barnes, SAC7733.615.75
129Bojan Bogdanovic, UTAH6930.915.71
130Dillon Brooks, MEM3227.715.55
131Bogdan Bogdanovic, ATL6329.315.49
132Aaron Gordon, DEN7531.715.38
133David Nwaba, HOU4613.215.37
134Jarred Vanderbilt, MIN7425.415.35
135Anfernee Simons, POR5729.515.34
136Jonathan Kuminga, GS7016.915.29
137Keldon Johnson, SA7531.915.26
138Cameron Johnson, PHX6626.215.26
139T.J. McConnell, IND2724.115.23
140De’Anthony Melton, MEM7322.715.23
141Kyle Kuzma, WSH6633.415.21
142Xavier Tillman, MEM5313.215.18
143Spencer Dinwiddie, WSH/DAL6729.615.14
144Caris LeVert, IND/CLE5830.715.12
145Gordon Hayward, CHA4931.915.11
146Andrew Wiggins, GS7331.915.04
147Bruce Brown, BKN7224.615.03
148Kyle Lowry, MIA6333.915.02
149Tre Jones, SA6916.615.01
150Kelly Oubre Jr., CHA7626.315.01
151Russell Westbrook, LAL7834.315.01
152Jordan Clarkson, UTAH7927.114.96
153Payton Pritchard, BOS7114.114.95
154Tony Bradley, CHI551014.94
155Rui Hachimura, WSH4222.514.91
156Tristan Thompson, SAC/IND/CHI5715.714.9
157Derrick White, SA/BOS7529.314.89
158OG Anunoby, TOR483614.84
159Caleb Martin, MIA6022.914.82
160Carmelo Anthony, LAL692614.8
161Patrick Beverley, MIN5825.414.8
162Lauri Markkanen, CLE6130.814.76
163Monte Morris, DEN7529.914.75
164Franz Wagner, ORL7930.714.75
165Mason Plumlee, CHA7324.614.72
166Gary Trent Jr., TOR703514.71
167Terence Davis, SAC3017.914.62
168Immanuel Quickley, NY7823.114.59
169Malik Monk, LAL7628.114.49
170Mikal Bridges, PHX8234.814.49
171Kyle Anderson, MEM6921.514.49
172Lonzo Ball, CHI3534.614.49
173Serge Ibaka, LAC/MIL5416.314.47
174Bones Hyland, DEN691914.44
175Kenyon Martin Jr., HOU792114.38
176Larry Nance Jr., POR/NO4622.614.37
177Jae’Sean Tate, HOU7826.414.36
178Danilo Gallinari, ATL6625.314.35
179Draymond Green, GS4628.914.3
180Nemanja Bjelica, GS7116.114.2
181JaMychal Green, DEN6716.214.18
182Saddiq Bey, DET823314.08
183Isaiah Stewart, DET7125.614.05
184Javonte Green, CHI6523.414.05
185Ricky Rubio, CLE3428.514.01
186John Konchar, MEM7217.913.98
187Kemba Walker, NY3725.613.96
188Eric Paschall, UTAH5812.713.9
189Cameron Payne, PHX582213.87
190Saben Lee, DET3716.313.85
191Delon Wright, ATL7718.913.81
192Blake Griffin, BKN5617.113.77
193Marcus Morris Sr., LAC542913.74
194Robin Lopez, ORL361713.73
195RJ Barrett, NY7034.513.72
196Alec Burks, NY8128.613.72
197Seth Curry, PHI/BKN6433.313.7
198Lance Stephenson, ATL/IND4617.713.68
199Marcus Smart, BOS7132.313.67
200Derrick Favors, OKC3916.713.61
201P.J. Washington, CHA6527.213.6
202Kevin Porter Jr., HOU6131.313.56
203Nassir Little, POR4225.913.55
204Cole Anthony, ORL6531.713.55
205Zeke Nnaji, DEN411713.53
206Nicolas Batum, LAC5924.813.51
207Jordan McLaughlin, MIN6214.513.47
208Pat Connaughton, MIL652613.45
209Will Barton, DEN7132.113.42
210Terance Mann, LAC8128.613.4
211Chimezie Metu, SAC6021.313.4
212Devin Vassell, SA7127.313.39
213Kenrich Williams, OKC4921.913.36
214Josh Giddey, OKC5431.513.34
215Cedi Osman, CLE6622.213.33
216Daniel Theis, HOU/BOS4720.813.32
217Jeremy Lamb, IND/SAC5616.713.31
218Luke Kennard, LAC7027.413.31
219Khem Birch, TOR551813.23
220Dennis Smith Jr., POR3717.313.22
221Alex Len, SAC3915.913.16
222Cade Cunningham, DET6432.613.12
223Dennis Schroder, BOS/HOU6428.713.1
224Justise Winslow, LAC/POR4816.113.09
225Amir Coffey, LAC6922.713.08
226Rudy Gay, UTAH5518.913.06
227Derrick Jones Jr., CHI5117.612.98
228Oshae Brissett, IND6723.312.92
229Buddy Hield, SAC/IND8130.912.9
230Cam Reddish, ATL/NY4920.712.85
231Josh Richardson, BOS/SA6524.612.8
232Tim Hardaway Jr., DAL4229.612.79
233Jalen McDaniels, CHA5516.312.78
234Grayson Allen, MIL6627.312.77
235Max Strus, MIA6823.312.75
236Cody Martin, CHA7126.312.73
237Precious Achiuwa, TOR7323.612.69
238Darius Bazley, OKC6927.912.62
239Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, WSH7730.212.6
240Coby White, CHI6127.512.6
241Aaron Holiday, WSH/PHX6316.212.59
242Ish Smith, CHA/WSH6517.312.58
243Eric Bledsoe, LAC5425.212.58
244Dorian Finney-Smith, DAL8033.112.56
245Jalen Green, HOU6731.912.56
246Trey Murphy III, NO6213.912.53
247Jeff Green, DEN7524.712.51
248Raul Neto, WSH7019.612.49
249Taurean Prince, MIN6917.112.47
250Robert Covington, POR/LAC7127.312.46
251Keita Bates-Diop, SA5916.212.44
252Lonnie Walker IV, SA702312.41
253Herbert Jones, NO7829.912.35
254Evan Fournier, NY8029.512.34
255Naji Marshall, NO5513.412.33
256Luguentz Dort, OKC5132.612.31
257Chris Duarte, IND552812.31
258Andre Iguodala, GS3119.512.29
259Josh Christopher, HOU741812.22
260Davon Reed, DEN4813.912.2
261Reggie Jackson, LAC7531.212.19
262Lou Williams, ATL5614.312.17
263Eric Gordon, HOU5729.312.17
264Devonte’ Graham, NO7628.412.1
265Chuma Okeke, ORL702512.08
266Taj Gibson, NY5218.212.03
267Aleksej Pokusevski, OKC6120.212
268Josh Green, DAL6715.511.95
269Shake Milton, PHI5521.411.93
270Kevin Huerter, ATL7429.611.91
271Malik Beasley, MIN792511.91
272DeAndre’ Bembry, BKN/MIL5618.311.9
273Brandon Goodwin, CLE3613.911.88
274Nerlens Noel, NY2522.511.81
275Cam Thomas, BKN6717.611.8
276Alex Caruso, CHI412811.75
277Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, OKC4922.211.74
278Malachi Flynn, TOR4412.211.73
279Ben McLemore, POR6420.111.72
280Jericho Sims, NY4113.511.65
281Deni Avdija, WSH8224.211.62
282Bryn Forbes, SA/DEN7517.111.6
283Rodney McGruder, DET5114.811.6
284Austin Reaves, LAL6123.211.57
285Doug McDermott, SA512411.47
286Cory Joseph, DET6524.611.42
287P.J. Tucker, MIA7127.911.35
288Ty Jerome, OKC4816.711.34
289Lamar Stevens, CLE6316.111.33
290Jae Crowder, PHX6728.111.33
291Donte DiVincenzo, MIL/SAC4223.911.31
292Brandon Boston Jr., LAC5114.911.28
293Grant Williams, BOS7724.411.26
294Ayo Dosunmu, CHI7727.411.23
295Matisse Thybulle, PHI6625.511.22
296Facundo Campazzo, DEN6518.211.16
297Talen Horton-Tucker, LAL6025.211.07
298Greg Brown III, POR4813.311.05
299Brandon Williams, POR2426.711.04
300Juan Toscano-Anderson, GS7313.611.04
301Torrey Craig, IND/PHX7820.511.03
302Garrison Mathews, HOU6526.311.02
303Maxi Kleber, DAL5924.610.98
304Corey Kispert, WSH7723.410.96
305Damion Lee, GS632010.9
306Gary Harris, ORL6128.410.89
307Trent Forrest, UTAH6012.810.89
308Rajon Rondo, LAL/CLE3917.910.87
309Davion Mitchell, SAC7527.710.84
310Quentin Grimes, NY4617.110.77
311Georges Niang, PHI7622.810.7
312Frank Jackson, DET532210.67
313De’Andre Hunter, ATL5329.810.66
314Duncan Robinson, MIA7925.910.65
315Gabe Vincent, MIA6823.410.64
316Danuel House Jr., HOU/NY/UTAH4217.310.6
317Theo Maledon, OKC5117.810.6
318Nickeil Alexander-Walker, NO/UTAH6522.610.57
319Stanley Johnson, LAL4822.810.54
320Moses Moody, GS5211.710.51
321Patty Mills, BKN812910.43
322Frank Ntilikina, DAL5811.810.41
323Isaac Okoro, CLE6729.610.39
324Jaden McDaniels, MIN7025.810.31
325Royce O’Neale, UTAH7731.210.31
326Duane Washington Jr., IND4820.210.3
327Ignas Brazdeikis, ORL4212.810.3
328Aaron Wiggins, OKC5024.210.29
329Tre Mann, OKC6022.810.29
330James Johnson, BKN6219.210.29
331George Hill, MIL5423.210.25
332Landry Shamet, PHX6920.810.23
333Furkan Korkmaz, PHI6721.110.22
334Tomas Satoransky, NO/SA/WSH5516.510.19
335Dean Wade, CLE5119.210.17
336Troy Brown Jr., CHI661610.16
337Terrence Ross, ORL632310.07
338Dalano Banton, TOR6410.910.06
339Joe Ingles, UTAH4524.910.05
340Jordan Nwora, MIL6219.19.96
341Wayne Ellington, LAL4318.89.94
342D.J. Augustin, HOU/LAL5516.19.74
343Ziaire Williams, MEM6221.79.7
344Svi Mykhailiuk, TOR5612.89.64
345Jevon Carter, BKN/MIL6613.79.62
346Justin Holiday, IND/SAC7427.89.56
347Danny Green, PHI6221.89.53
348Josh Jackson, DET/SAC5116.39.5
349Davis Bertans, WSH/DAL5614.49.44
350Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot, ATL5213.29.36
351Killian Hayes, DET66259.35
352CJ Elleby, POR5820.29.26
353Romeo Langford, BOS/SA4816.19.26
354Reggie Bullock, DAL68289.25
355Josh Okogie, MIN4910.59.04
356Keon Johnson, LAC/POR3718.88.74
357Garrett Temple, NO5918.68.67
358Jalen Suggs, ORL4827.28.66
359R.J. Hampton, ORL6421.98.56
360Vit Krejci, OKC30238.52
361Sterling Brown, DAL4912.88.46
362Armoni Brooks, HOU/TOR5415.68.45
363Kessler Edwards, BKN4820.68.36
364Elfrid Payton, PHX50117.89
365Avery Bradley, LAL6222.77.87
366Isaiah Joe, PHI5511.17.71
367Maurice Harkless, SAC4718.47.69
368Aaron Nesmith, BOS52117.35
369Austin Rivers, DEN6722.17.24
370Rodney Hood, MIL/LAC5213.67.2
371Joshua Primo, SA5019.37.18
372Wesley Matthews, MIL4920.46.97
373Tony Snell, POR/NO5315.56.37
374Kent Bazemore, LAL39146.04
375Keifer Sykes, IND3217.75.97