Connect with us

RPM

Real Plus Minus

Sort By PlayerGMPGORPMDRPMRPMWin
1Nikola Jokic, CDEN7433.55.166.6211.7826.12
2Joel Embiid, CPHI6833.84.315.529.8321.16
3Stephen Curry, PGGS6434.55.174.319.4820.62
4Jayson Tatum, SFBOS7635.93.225.748.9624.17
5Giannis Antetokounmpo, PFMIL6732.96.511.678.1820.1
6Rudy Gobert, CUTAH6632.1-0.0587.9516.91
7Trae Young, PGATL7634.95.741.216.9519.9
8Chris Paul, PGPHX6532.91.744.936.6615.76
9Luka Doncic, PGDAL6535.45.590.96.517.16
10Mike Conley, PGUTAH7228.60.395.846.2313.8
11Donovan Mitchell, SGUTAH6733.84.811.356.1616.11
12Jaren Jackson Jr., PFMEM7827.3-0.096.236.1414.81
13LeBron James, SFLAL5637.25.021.076.0915.49
14Kevin Durant, PFBKN5537.23.682.396.0714.21
15Al Horford, CBOS6929.1-0.996.935.9413.46
16Kristaps Porzingis, CDAL/WSH51292.513.345.8510.12
17Desmond Bane, SGMEM7629.80.744.695.4314.95
18Clint Capela, CATL7427.6-2.287.665.3812.78
19Fred VanVleet, SGTOR6537.91.333.895.2215.49
20Jaylen Brown, SGBOS6633.62.083.085.1614.13
21Pascal Siakam, PFTOR6837.9-0.125.245.1116.11
22Karl-Anthony Towns, CMIN7433.43.081.935.0116.25
23Devin Booker, SGPHX6834.53.081.854.9314.95
24Darius Garland, PGCLE6835.72.172.714.8815.11
25Robert Williams III, CBOS6129.6-0.935.744.8210.85
26Domantas Sabonis, PFIND/SAC6234.50.883.934.8112.99
27D’Angelo Russell, PGMIN65322.7424.7412.74
28Dejounte Murray, PGSA6834.82.32.444.7415.28
29James Harden, SGBKN/PHI6537.23.371.254.6214.91
30Duncan Robinson, SGMIA7925.90.753.824.5711.75
31Monte Morris, PGDEN7529.9-1.345.894.5512.51
32Miles Bridges, SFCHA8035.51.163.344.5117.04
33Jae Crowder, PFPHX6728.1-2.296.794.510.8
34Bam Adebayo, CMIA5632.6-1.195.644.4510.38
35LaMelo Ball, PGCHA7532.32.671.764.4314.36
36Terry Rozier, SGCHA7333.71.832.494.3214.62
37Mitchell Robinson, CNY7225.7-0.744.984.2510.58
38Kyle Lowry, PGMIA6333.90.633.594.2312.06
39Jimmy Butler, SFMIA5733.91.712.484.1911.02
40Jonas Valanciunas, CNO7430.3-0.194.294.112.88
41Nikola Vucevic, CCHI7333.1-0.524.64.0814.12
42Aaron Gordon, PFDEN7531.7-1.085.164.0812.85
43Jarrett Allen, CCLE5632.3-0.494.524.0310.23
44DeMar DeRozan, SFCHI7636.11.032.853.8715.47
45Wendell Carter Jr., CORL6229.90.523.33.8110.3
46Gary Trent Jr., SGTOR7035-0.854.583.7312.76
47Mikal Bridges, SFPHX8234.8-1.24.913.7115.77
48Reggie Jackson, PGLAC7531.2-0.694.363.6712.48
49Andrew Wiggins, SFGS7331.9-0.74.343.6412.64
50Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, PGOKC5634.72.491.133.6110.72
51Myles Turner, CIND4229.40.383.233.616.39
52Will Barton, SFDEN7132.1-1.44.993.5911.64
53Jusuf Nurkic, CPOR5628.2-0.794.223.438.26
54Tyrese Maxey, PGPHI7535.3-1.314.743.4313.33
55Anthony Edwards, SFMIN7234.31.991.43.3813.3
56Ja Morant, PGMEM5733.14.33-1.053.2810.28
57Tobias Harris, PFPHI7334.8-1.614.773.1612.36
58Saddiq Bey, SFDET8233-0.793.923.1413.5
59Christian Wood, CHOU6830.81.082.063.1311.04
60Paul George, SGLAC3134.72.490.653.135.63
61Evan Mobley, CCLE6933.8-3.176.283.1111.36
62Kevon Looney, CGS8221.1-3.76.83.18.08
63Anthony Davis, PFLAL4035.10.882.143.027.36
64Dwight Powell, CDAL8221.9-0.943.963.028.57
65John Collins, PFATL5430.8-0.163.1638.13
66CJ McCollum, SGPOR/NO6234.62.040.952.9910.89
67Zach LaVine, SGCHI6734.72.640.342.9811.91
68Marcus Smart, PGBOS7132.3-0.593.562.9711.22
69Evan Fournier, SGNY8029.5-0.63.532.9411.32
70Deandre Ayton, CPHX5829.5-1.264.192.948.17
71Khris Middleton, SFMIL6632.42.350.552.911.26
72Ivica Zubac, CLAC7624.4-2.555.422.878.47
73Dorian Finney-Smith, PFDAL8033.1-1.434.262.8312.75
74Nicolas Batum, PFLAC5924.8-0.953.762.817
75Bojan Bogdanovic, SFUTAH6930.90.811.92.7110.1
76Tyrese Haliburton, PGSAC/IND77350.412.292.713.25
77Steven Adams, CMEM7626.3-1.784.432.659.54
78Scottie Barnes, SFTOR7435.4-2.134.752.6212.02
79Mason Plumlee, CCHA7324.6-2.445.052.627.96
80Klay Thompson, SGGS3229.42.87-0.292.584.06
81Russell Westbrook, PGLAL7834.3-0.442.982.5412.97
82Patrick Beverley, PGMIN5825.40.392.052.446.72
83Kyrie Irving, PGBKN2937.73.38-1.042.354.63
84Bobby Portis, CMIL7228.20.3422.3410.05
85Mo Bamba, CORL7125.7-1.724.032.318.04
86Jrue Holiday, PGMIL6732.92.32-0.12.2211.08
87Jordan Poole, SGGS76302.7-0.542.1610.82
88Brandon Ingram, SFNO55341.470.682.158.37
89Devonte’ Graham, PGNO7628.40.261.892.159.81
90Lauri Markkanen, PFCLE6130.80.331.782.18.29
91Seth Curry, SGPHI/BKN6433.3-0.572.672.19.14
92Jae’Sean Tate, SFHOU7826.4-1.413.492.088.83
93Derrick White, PGSA/BOS7529.30.871.182.0510.27
94Josh Hart, SGNO/POR5433.20.251.82.057.87
95OG Anunoby, SFTOR4836-0.582.622.047.06
96Spencer Dinwiddie, PGWSH/DAL6729.60.631.341.978.54
97Jakob Poeltl, CSA6829-0.492.461.968.56
98Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, SGWSH7730.2-2.364.291.939.74
99Damian Lillard, PGPOR2936.44.71-2.861.864.63
100P.J. Tucker, PFMIA7127.9-3.775.621.847.78
101Kyle Kuzma, SFWSH6633.4-0.52.321.829.18
102Jerami Grant, SFDET4731.9-0.21.991.795.97
103Malcolm Brogdon, PGIND3633.52.08-0.321.764.82
104Royce O’Neale, PFUTAH7731.2-2.334.081.769.87
105Harrison Barnes, SFSAC7733.6-0.382.121.7411.06
106Keldon Johnson, SFSA7531.9-0.141.841.7110.31
107Julius Randle, PFNY7235.30.021.621.6410.59
108Bogdan Bogdanovic, SGATL6329.31.89-0.251.647.9
109Franz Wagner, SFORL7930.7-1.723.321.69.92
110Kevin Porter Jr., SGHOU6131.30.580.91.477.48
111Luguentz Dort, SFOKC5132.6-0.131.411.296.4
112Jalen Brunson, PGDAL7931.9-0.141.341.29.94
113Andre Drummond, CPHI/BKN7319.7-1.292.441.155.61
114Matisse Thybulle, SGPHI6625.5-2.493.641.156.18
115Grayson Allen, SGMIL6627.3-0.071.211.147.15
116Robert Covington, PFPOR/LAC7127.3-2.113.241.137.62
117RJ Barrett, SGNY7034.5-0.391.51.19.05
118Dillon Brooks, SFMEM3227.71.52-0.421.13.23
119Josh Giddey, SGOKC5431.5-1.562.540.986.09
120Kevin Huerter, SGATL7429.6-0.951.860.917.87
121Jarred Vanderbilt, PFMIN7425.4-2.923.810.896.79
122Gary Payton II, SGGS7117.61.15-0.290.865.17
123Cade Cunningham, PGDET6432.6-0.861.660.87.13
124Cole Anthony, PGORL6531.70.080.590.677.15
125Jeff Green, PFDEN7524.7-1.992.590.65.93
126DeMarcus Cousins, CMIL/DEN4814.92.21-1.610.62.7
127Terence Davis, SGSAC3017.92.54-2.020.522.13
128Daniel Gafford, CWSH7220.1-0.661.130.464.69
129Herbert Jones, SFNO7829.9-2.843.290.467.89
130Lindy Waters III, FOKC2518.62.54-2.150.391.83
131Caris LeVert, SGIND/CLE5830.70.350.040.395.71
132Tyus Jones, PGMEM7321.20.63-0.260.375.52
133Otto Porter Jr., SFGS6322.10.150.210.365.23
134Justin Holiday, SFIND/SAC7427.8-1.812.10.296.36
135De’Aaron Fox, PGSAC5935.31.69-1.450.246.99
136Moritz Wagner, CORL6315.23.65-3.440.223.58
137Draymond Green, PFGS4628.9-1.551.660.114.06
138Isaiah Roby, PFOKC4521.1-0.170.260.092.87
139Mike Muscala, COKC4313.82.45-2.40.062.29
140Bradley Beal, SGWSH40361.76-1.710.054.43
141Gabe Vincent, PGMIA6823.4-0.720.750.034.83
142Alec Burks, SGNY8128.6-1.261.270.017.29
143Patty Mills, PGBKN8129-1.241.2-0.037.24
144Kelly Oubre Jr., SGCHA7626.33.13-3.22-0.096.65
145Lonzo Ball, PGCHI3534.6-0.780.68-0.13.66
146Goga Bitadze, CIND5014.61.71-1.81-0.12.24
147Jose Alvarado, PGNO5415.41.29-1.43-0.132.92
148P.J. Washington, PFCHA6527.20.59-0.79-0.25.51
149Blake Griffin, PFBKN5617.10.78-1.01-0.232.96
150Corey Kispert, SFWSH7723.4-0.09-0.16-0.255.4
151Isaiah Stewart, CDET7125.6-4.724.45-0.284.75
152Obi Toppin, PFNY7217.11.79-2.07-0.293.86
153Dean Wade, PFCLE5119.2-0.740.45-0.292.82
154Anfernee Simons, SGPOR5729.52.17-2.48-0.315.11
155Isaac Okoro, SFCLE6729.6-2.842.52-0.325.36
156Jalen Green, SGHOU6731.9-0.21-0.15-0.355.94
157Gordon Hayward, SFCHA4931.9-0.520.12-0.44.29
158Darius Bazley, PFOKC6927.9-2.391.96-0.445.38
159Javonte Green, SFCHI6523.4-1.480.99-0.494.15
160De’Anthony Melton, SGMEM7322.70.89-1.43-0.545.11
161Jalen Smith, FPHX/IND5118.11.23-1.77-0.552.84
162Kevin Love, PFCLE7422.53.36-3.93-0.575.46
163Max Strus, SGMIA6823.31.67-2.25-0.584.65
164Cameron Johnson, SFPHX6626.21.07-1.65-0.595.18
165Brandon Clarke, PFMEM6419.51.42-2.1-0.683.83
166Marcus Morris Sr., SFLAC5429-0.62-0.08-0.73.91
167Terance Mann, SGLAC8128.6-1.460.73-0.726.27
168Chimezie Metu, PFSAC6021.3-0.69-0.04-0.733.54
169Montrezl Harrell, CWSH/CHA7123.11.9-2.67-0.774.78
170Kemba Walker, PGNY3725.60-0.8-0.82.22
171Nassir Little, SFPOR4225.9-0.1-0.71-0.812.86
172Gorgui Dieng, CATL448.41.05-1.87-0.821.11
173Norman Powell, SFPOR/LAC4532.40.56-1.39-0.823.68
174JaVale McGee, CPHX7415.80.02-0.86-0.833.23
175Frank Kaminsky, PFPHX920.10.88-1.72-0.850.55
176Bruce Brown, SFBKN7224.6-2.21.34-0.854.4
177Andre Iguodala, FGS3119.50.44-1.3-0.861.69
178Chris Boucher, PFTOR8021.11.06-1.93-0.874.71
179Isaiah Hartenstein, CLAC6817.90.94-1.81-0.873.47
180Garrison Mathews, SGHOU6526.31.22-2.14-0.924.5
181Reggie Bullock, SFDAL6828-0.43-0.5-0.934.94
182Chuma Okeke, PFORL7025-0.960.01-0.954.8
183Sam Merrill, SGMEM69.74.1-5.06-0.970.12
184Buddy Hield, SGSAC/IND8130.91.61-2.61-16.55
185Malik Monk, SGLAL7628.11.34-2.35-1.015.6
186Ty Jerome, SGOKC4816.71.21-2.23-1.022.13
187Aleksej Pokusevski, COKC6120.2-0.93-0.09-1.023.22
188Hassan Whiteside, CUTAH6517.90.51-1.59-1.083.35
189Tim Hardaway Jr., SFDAL4229.61.13-2.22-1.093.24
190Jaxson Hayes, CNO70200.39-1.51-1.113.49
191Danilo Gallinari, PFATL6625.30.03-1.17-1.143.98
192Devin Vassell, SGSA7127.30.21-1.38-1.174.9
193Trevelin Queen, GHOU107.41.8-2.98-1.180.23
194Hamidou Diallo, SGDET5821.9-0.88-0.32-1.193.01
195Maxi Kleber, PFDAL5924.6-0.49-0.71-1.193.63
196Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, PFOKC4922.2-2.481.24-1.242.3
197Amir Coffey, SGLAC6922.7-0.47-0.81-1.293.5
198Ricky Rubio, PGCLE3428.50.76-2.05-1.292.44
199Jaylen Hoard, FOKC734.31.08-2.41-1.330.42
200Caleb Martin, SFMIA6022.9-0.67-0.67-1.343.18
201Isaiah Jackson, FIND3615-0.01-1.34-1.351.22
202Bones Hyland, PGDEN69192.28-3.69-1.413.05
203Dwight Howard, CLAL6016.2-0.68-0.74-1.422.2
204Nic Claxton, PFBKN4720.7-0.9-0.53-1.422.01
205Jordan Clarkson, PGUTAH7927.13.56-5.01-1.455.42
206Daniel Theis, CHOU/BOS4720.8-0.49-0.97-1.462.07
207Ziaire Williams, SGMEM6221.70.46-1.93-1.472.97
208Trey Lyles, PFDET/SAC7520.50.99-2.46-1.473.49
209Armoni Brooks, SGHOU/TOR5415.62.18-3.66-1.482.07
210Onyeka Okongwu, PFATL4820.70.26-1.74-1.482.23
211Joe Ingles, SGUTAH4524.91.31-2.83-1.522.63
212Charles Bassey, CPHI237.3-0.07-1.46-1.530.45
213Marvin Bagley III, PFSAC/DET4823.9-0.35-1.22-1.572.36
214Brook Lopez, CMIL1322.90.69-2.26-1.570.58
215Eric Bledsoe, SGLAC5425.2-0.99-0.61-1.62.88
216Immanuel Quickley, SGNY7823.11.91-3.51-1.63.97
217Jaden McDaniels, PFMIN7025.8-1.36-0.26-1.623.71
218Jonathan Kuminga, PFGS7016.90.98-2.61-1.632.48
219Xavier Tillman, CMEM5313.2-0.43-1.21-1.641.53
220Naz Reid, CMIN7715.80.79-2.42-1.642.71
221Paul Reed, SFPHI388-1.47-0.19-1.660.61
222Eric Gordon, SGHOU5729.3-0.11-1.55-1.663.3
223Kelly Olynyk, PFDET4019.11.64-3.32-1.681.69
224Tyler Herro, PGMIA6632.61.73-3.42-1.694.51
225Sam Hauser, SFBOS266.11.44-3.14-1.70.38
226John Konchar, SGMEM7217.9-0.74-0.97-1.712.66
227De’Andre Hunter, SFATL5329.8-2.540.83-1.712.76
228Chris Duarte, SGIND5528-1.02-0.73-1.742.97
229Doug McDermott, SFSA5124-0.49-1.28-1.772.22
230Jalen Suggs, SGORL4827.2-1.55-0.28-1.822.32
231Drew Eubanks, PFSA/POR7117.5-1.14-0.69-1.832.4
232JaMychal Green, PFDEN6716.2-0.01-1.85-1.862.13
233Jared Butler, SGUTAH428.61.55-3.41-1.860.73
234Cedi Osman, SFCLE6622.22.24-4.09-1.863
235Malcolm Hill, FATL/CHI1911.21.09-2.97-1.880.43
236Omer Yurtseven, CMIA5612.6-1.24-0.66-1.91.23
237Justin Anderson, FCLE/IND1619.80.87-2.77-1.910.64
238Richaun Holmes, CSAC4523.9-1.37-0.59-1.951.89
239Devontae Cacok, PFSA158.1-1.31-0.66-1.970.21
240Thomas Bryant, CWSH2716.30.2-2.19-1.990.84
241Markus Howard, PGDEN315.71.27-3.27-20.3
242Cameron Payne, PGPHX58221.01-3.03-2.022.5
243Jock Landale, CSA5410.91.78-3.8-2.021.24
244Naji Marshall, SFNO5513.40.26-2.34-2.071.39
245Pat Connaughton, SGMIL65261.77-3.85-2.083.36
246Jaylen Nowell, SGMIN6215.72.11-4.23-2.121.85
247Nickeil Alexander-Walker, SGNO/UTAH6522.60.21-2.36-2.142.59
248Brandon Knight, PGDAL5131.84-4-2.160.12
249Malik Beasley, SGMIN79251.44-3.61-2.173.53
250Justise Winslow, PFLAC/POR4816.1-1.26-0.92-2.181.33
251Usman Garuba, PFHOU2410-1.1-1.12-2.220.41
252Austin Reaves, SGLAL6123.20.2-2.46-2.252.38
253Damian Jones, CSAC5618.20.26-2.52-2.261.74
254LaMarcus Aldridge, CBKN4722.3-0.12-2.14-2.261.77
255Wayne Ellington, SGLAL4318.80.76-3.04-2.281.39
256Delon Wright, SGATL7718.9-1.67-0.62-2.292.39
257Danny Green, SFPHI6221.8-2.13-0.17-2.32.05
258Day’Ron Sharpe, CBKN3212.20.28-2.61-2.320.57
259Dennis Schroder, PGBOS/HOU6428.7-0.31-2.02-2.332.84
260Nathan Knight, FMIN377.20.3-2.63-2.330.43
261Quentin Grimes, SGNY4617.1-0.19-2.17-2.361.21
262Willy Hernangomez, CNO5016.80.83-3.2-2.361.47
263Gary Harris, SGORL6128.4-1.29-1.08-2.372.63
264Kenrich Williams, SFOKC4921.9-0.37-2.01-2.381.8
265Serge Ibaka, CLAC/MIL5416.3-0.46-1.93-2.391.46
266Davis Bertans, SFWSH/DAL5614.40.7-3.09-2.391.33
267Payton Pritchard, PGBOS7114.11.18-3.6-2.421.65
268Landry Shamet, SGPHX6920.8-0.48-1.94-2.422.19
269Jordan McLaughlin, PGMIN6214.50.02-2.47-2.451.49
270Aaron Nesmith, SFBOS5211-0.06-2.4-2.460.88
271Jeremy Lamb, SGIND/SAC5616.70.48-2.94-2.461.48
272Terry Taylor, SGIND3321.61.18-3.64-2.461.06
273Furkan Korkmaz, SGPHI6721.1-0.13-2.35-2.472.03
274Thaddeus Young, PFSA/TOR5216.3-0.29-2.19-2.481.37
275Tre Mann, PGOKC6022.8-1.5-0.99-2.491.95
276Dewayne Dedmon, CMIA6715.9-1.21-1.29-2.51.58
277D.J. Wilson, FTOR413.50.02-2.54-2.520.06
278Rudy Gay, SFUTAH5518.90.59-3.15-2.561.66
279Kevin Knox II, FNY/ATL307.41.04-3.6-2.560.33
280Moses Brown, CDAL/CLE408.6-0.8-1.78-2.580.49
281Santi Aldama, PFMEM3211.3-0.01-2.57-2.580.51
282DeAndre Jordan, CLAL/PHI4813-1.99-0.6-2.590.81
283Derrick Favors, COKC3916.7-2.790.17-2.620.85
284Nemanja Bjelica, PFGS7116.10.38-3.02-2.651.7
285Davon Reed, SGDEN4813.9-0.68-1.97-2.650.88
286Saben Lee, PGDET3716.30-2.66-2.660.87
287Louis King, PFSAC1010.40.28-2.96-2.680.17
288Jarrett Culver, GMEM379.1-0.81-1.88-2.690.44
289Taurean Prince, PFMIN6917.10.68-3.37-2.71.69
290Avery Bradley, PGLAL6222.7-3.951.25-2.71.66
291Luka Garza, CDET3212.20.81-3.52-2.710.51
292Isaiah Thomas, GLAL/DAL/CHA2215.11.31-4.06-2.750.46
293Braxton Key, GPHI/DET1117.9-1.22-1.53-2.750.25
294Cory Joseph, PGDET6524.6-2.51-0.25-2.751.86
295Eric Paschall, PFUTAH5812.70.63-3.38-2.751
296Marquese Chriss, SFDAL3410.2-0.68-2.08-2.750.47
297Larry Nance Jr., PFPOR/NO4622.6-0.55-2.22-2.771.35
298Alex Caruso, SGCHI4128-1.57-1.21-2.781.43
299Greg Monroe, CMIN/WSH/MIL/UTAH1413.9-0.11-2.67-2.780.26
300Tre Jones, PGSA6916.60.14-2.91-2.781.58
301Derrick Rose, PGNY2624.50.62-3.4-2.790.86
302George Hill, PGMIL5423.2-0.75-2.05-2.81.68
303Frank Jackson, PGDET53221.27-4.1-2.831.45
304David Nwaba, SFHOU4613.2-0.3-2.54-2.850.83
305Luke Kennard, SGLAC7027.4-0.01-2.84-2.862.38
306Carmelo Anthony, PFLAL69261.6-4.46-2.872.33
307Michael Porter Jr., SFDEN929.4-1.2-1.69-2.90.26
308Ben McLemore, SGPOR6420.12.17-5.08-2.91.7
309Rodney McGruder, GDET5114.8-0.14-2.77-2.910.87
310Maurice Harkless, SFSAC4718.4-1.98-0.95-2.920.95
311Bruno Fernando, FBOS/HOU305.1-0.01-2.96-2.970.2
312Killian Hayes, PGDET6625-3.460.43-3.031.56
313Stanley Johnson, PFLAL4822.8-1.27-1.78-3.051.09
314Carsen Edwards, PGDET419.80.11-3.17-3.060.07
315Aaron Holiday, PGWSH/PHX6316.2-1.38-1.68-3.060.98
316Markelle Fultz, PGORL18200.25-3.32-3.060.35
317Dylan Windler, SGCLE509.2-0.68-2.39-3.070.5
318DeAndre’ Bembry, SGBKN/MIL5618.3-2.52-0.55-3.071.02
319Deni Avdija, SFWSH8224.2-0.52-2.56-3.082.13
320Rui Hachimura, PFWSH4222.5-0.53-2.55-3.080.95
321Juancho Hernangomez, FBOS/SA/UTAH4011.1-1.26-1.84-3.090.4
322Malachi Flynn, PGTOR4412.20.01-3.13-3.120.54
323Aaron Wiggins, SGOKC5024.2-1.56-1.56-3.121.13
324Reggie Perry, FPOR/IND1018.7-0.5-2.64-3.140.16
325Bismack Biyombo, CPHX3614.1-0.71-2.43-3.140.53
326James Ennis III, FBKN/LAC/DEN78-0.5-2.64-3.140.07
327JT Thor, PFCHA337.9-0.68-2.47-3.150.27
328Moses Moody, SGGS5211.7-0.26-2.96-3.220.52
329Zach Collins, PFSA2817.90.37-3.58-3.220.54
330Lonnie Walker IV, SGSA70231.57-4.79-3.221.67
331Petr Cornelie, FDEN132.9-0.59-2.63-3.220.05
332Ayo Dosunmu, SGCHI7727.4-1.44-1.79-3.231.84
333Precious Achiuwa, PFTOR7323.6-2.03-1.21-3.241.51
334Miye Oni, SGUTAH162.8-0.43-2.82-3.250.06
335Kyle Anderson, SFMEM6921.5-1.1-2.16-3.261.41
336Juan Toscano-Anderson, SFGS7313.6-0.9-2.38-3.280.88
337Oshae Brissett, SFIND6723.3-0.65-2.64-3.281.32
338Cody Zeller, CPOR2713.1-0.1-3.19-3.290.37
339Cameron McGriff, FPOR315.3-0.58-2.71-3.290.05
340Theo Maledon, PGOKC5117.8-0.68-2.62-3.290.79
341Alperen Sengun, CHOU7220.70.53-3.84-3.311.37
342Facundo Campazzo, PGDEN6518.2-0.24-3.12-3.351.02
343Brodric Thomas, GBOS125-0.2-3.17-3.370.06
344Luke Kornet, FCLE/MIL/BOS156.9-1.46-1.97-3.430.08
345Damion Lee, SGGS6320-0.63-2.82-3.460.99
346Isaiah Todd, PFWSH126.2-0.87-2.6-3.470.05
347Raul Neto, PGWSH7019.6-0.44-3.04-3.491.02
348Brandon Goodwin, GCLE3613.9-0.64-2.85-3.490.34
349Zeke Nnaji, PFDEN4117-0.31-3.19-3.50.48
350Wenyen Gabriel, FBKN/LAC/LAL2613.8-0.21-3.31-3.520.23
351Coby White, PGCHI6127.51.05-4.58-3.531.2
352Frank Ntilikina, PGDAL5811.8-1.08-2.47-3.540.5
353Grant Williams, PFBOS7724.4-1.04-2.5-3.541.29
354Yuta Watanabe, SFTOR3811.7-0.51-3.05-3.560.33
355Aleem Ford, FORL514.8-0.06-3.51-3.570.06
356Keita Bates-Diop, SFSA5916.2-1.67-1.9-3.570.65
357Udoka Azubuike, CUTAH1711.5-1.37-2.21-3.580.12
358Cody Martin, SFCHA7126.3-1.17-2.44-3.61.2
359Olivier Sarr, COKC2219.1-0.85-2.77-3.620.26
360Trey Murphy III, SGNO6213.9-0.15-3.49-3.640.59
361Talen Horton-Tucker, SGLAL6025.2-0.72-2.93-3.650.95
362Trevor Ariza, SFLAL2419.3-1.88-1.78-3.660.26
363Xavier Moon, PGLAC1013.7-0.84-2.83-3.660.08
364Derrick Jones Jr., SFCHI5117.6-0.45-3.21-3.670.55
365Sekou Doumbouya, SFLAL28-1.28-2.41-3.680.01
366Jalen McDaniels, PFCHA5516.3-0.19-3.49-3.680.55
367Lou Williams, SGATL5614.3-0.77-2.95-3.720.46
368Ish Wainright, FPHX458-1.26-2.46-3.720.2
369Davion Mitchell, PGSAC7527.7-0.23-3.51-3.741.15
370Khem Birch, CTOR5518-3.28-0.48-3.750.44
371Jake Layman, SFMIN346.8-0.9-2.87-3.780.12
372T.J. McConnell, PGIND2724.1-0.67-3.12-3.790.3
373Tremont Waters, GTOR/WSH316.7-0.94-2.85-3.80.03
374Theo Pinson, GDAL197.8-1.23-2.59-3.820.07
375Georges Niang, SFPHI7622.80.47-4.3-3.820.85
376Justin Jackson, FBOS/PHX75.1-1.08-2.75-3.820.02
377Ed Davis, CCLE316.5-2.18-1.65-3.830.1
378Brandon Boston Jr., SGLAC5114.9-1.11-2.72-3.830.36
379Cameron Oliver, FATL221.50.12-3.95-3.830.02
380Devon Dotson, PGCHI117.70.1-3.95-3.860.05
381James Johnson, PFBKN6219.2-1.6-2.27-3.870.51
382Jericho Sims, PFNY4113.5-1.06-2.82-3.880.25
383Sandro Mamukelashvili, PFMIL419.9-0.67-3.22-3.890.16
384Josh Green, SGDAL6715.5-1.32-2.59-3.910.45
385Jamorko Pickett, PFDET1313.5-0.41-3.52-3.930.06
386Nik Stauskas, GMIA/BOS84.9-0.99-2.94-3.930.02
387Tony Bradley, CCHI5510-2.13-1.81-3.940.23
388Boban Marjanovic, CDAL235.6-0.4-3.55-3.950.06
389Ignas Brazdeikis, SFORL4212.8-0.56-3.39-3.950.19
390Josh Jackson, SGDET/SAC5116.3-0.62-3.34-3.960.32
391Danuel House Jr., SFHOU/NY/UTAH4217.3-1.2-2.77-3.970.27
392Lamar Stevens, FCLE6316.1-1.78-2.19-3.970.36
393Paul Watson, SGOKC917.3-0.58-3.4-3.980.05
394Cam Reddish, SFATL/NY4920.7-0.67-3.31-3.980.37
395Torrey Craig, SFIND/PHX7820.5-0.41-3.57-3.980.57
396Bryn Forbes, SGSA/DEN7517.10.22-4.21-3.990.46
397Trey Burke, PGDAL4210.5-0.06-3.93-3.990.15
398Hassani Gravett, PGORL821.4-0.3-3.7-3.990.06
399Alex Len, CSAC3915.9-1.42-2.58-40.21
400Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot, SGATL5213.2-1.2-2.8-40.22
401Nick Richards, CCHA507.3-0.91-3.12-4.020.13
402Justin Champagnie, SFTOR367.8-0.6-3.42-4.020.11
403Kira Lewis Jr., PGNO2414.20.28-4.31-4.030.13
404Lance Stephenson, GATL/IND4617.70.85-4.89-4.040.26
405Cam Thomas, SGBKN6717.60.02-4.07-4.060.37
406BJ Johnson, FORL416.3-0.76-3.3-4.060.02
407Svi Mykhailiuk, SGTOR5612.8-0.6-3.47-4.070.2
408Tacko Fall, CCLE115.4-2.35-1.73-4.080.02
409Donte DiVincenzo, SGMIL/SAC4223.9-0.41-3.69-4.090.28
410Miles McBride, PGNY409.3-1.61-2.48-4.090.1
411Garrett Temple, SFNO5918.6-1.72-2.37-4.090.29
412Kelan Martin, SGIND/BOS3015-0.76-3.35-4.110.12
413Jared Harper, GNO58.6-0.65-3.46-4.110.01
414Brandon Williams, PGPOR2426.70.44-4.56-4.130.14
415Trendon Watford, PFPOR4818.1-0.37-3.76-4.130.23
416Matt Thomas, SGCHI4011.5-0.63-3.51-4.140.12
417Austin Rivers, SGDEN6722.1-1.51-2.66-4.170.3
418Dennis Smith Jr., PGPOR3717.3-1.27-2.9-4.170.15
419Josh Richardson, SGBOS/SA6524.6-0.31-3.9-4.210.3
420Josh Christopher, SGHOU74180.21-4.42-4.220.25
421Jay Scrubb, SGLAC186.7-0.98-3.24-4.220.02
422Deividas Sirvydis, SFDET39-1.72-2.51-4.220.01
423Mamadi Diakite, PFOKC1314.5-2.36-1.87-4.230.03
424Kenyon Martin Jr., FHOU79210.54-4.77-4.230.29
425Taj Gibson, CNY5218.2-2.08-2.15-4.230.15
426Wesley Matthews, SGMIL4920.4-1.06-3.17-4.240.16
427Joe Wieskamp, SFSA297.1-0.57-3.68-4.250.03
428Anthony Gill, PFWSH4410.5-0.05-4.22-4.270.07
429Chandler Hutchison, SFPHX63.7-1.89-2.38-4.270
430Sterling Brown, SFDAL4912.8-1.75-2.53-4.280.09
431Marko Simonovic, CCHI93.9-1.46-2.83-4.290.01
432Paul Millsap, PFBKN/PHI3311.4-1.2-3.09-4.290.05
433Killian Tillie, SFMEM3612.8-2.21-2.08-4.30.05
434Nerlens Noel, CNY2522.5-4.06-0.25-4.310.05
435Kessler Edwards, SFBKN4820.6-3.23-1.09-4.320.08
436Bol Bol, CDEN145.8-1.53-2.8-4.330.01
437Enes Freedom, CBOS3511.7-1.95-2.4-4.350.03
438Quinndary Weatherspoon, SGGS116.6-1.04-3.32-4.360.01
439Greg Brown III, PFPOR4813.3-1.58-2.78-4.360.04
440CJ Elleby, SGPOR5820.2-2.43-1.97-4.40.04
441David Duke Jr., SFBKN2215.5-2.07-2.35-4.420.01
442Jabari Parker, PFBOS129.3-1.14-3.28-4.420
443Jalen Johnson, SFATL225.5-1.07-3.36-4.430
444Jordan Nwora, SFMIL6219.1-0.74-3.69-4.430.01
445Cheick Diallo, FDET310.3-1.68-2.76-4.440
446Collin Sexton, PGCLE1128.70.13-4.58-4.450
447Kyle Guy, SGMIA199.8-0.06-4.4-4.460
448Isaac Bonga, GTOR154.6-2.74-1.75-4.480
449RJ Nembhard Jr., SGCLE144.5-1.48-3.01-4.50
450Goran Dragic, PGTOR/BKN2123.7-0.63-3.89-4.51-0.03
451Duane Washington Jr., PGIND4820.2-0.02-4.5-4.52-0.06
452Romeo Langford, SGBOS/SA4816.1-1.78-2.75-4.53-0.06
453Tristan Thompson, CSAC/IND/CHI5715.7-1.23-3.31-4.53-0.07
454Vit Krejci, GOKC3023-1.86-2.72-4.58-0.07
455Darren Collison, PGLAL312.3-1.67-2.95-4.62-0.01
456Daishen Nix, SGHOU2410.9-1.18-3.47-4.65-0.05
457Isaiah Livers, PFDET1920.2-1.34-3.32-4.66-0.06
458Melvin Frazier Jr., GOKC3400.05-4.73-4.67-0.01
459Tyler Cook, FCHI2010-1.56-3.12-4.68-0.04
460Elijah Hughes, FUTAH/POR3612.1-1.61-3.08-4.69-0.08
461Skylar Mays, SGATL287.9-0.63-4.09-4.72-0.04
462Craig Sword, GWSH36.3-1.79-2.96-4.75-0.01
463Lindell Wigginton, GMIL1910.5-0.65-4.1-4.75-0.04
464Jevon Carter, PGBKN/MIL6613.7-0.89-3.86-4.76-0.24
465Thanasis Antetokounmpo, SFMIL489.9-1.71-3.06-4.76-0.11
466Shake Milton, SGPHI5521.4-0.95-3.83-4.78-0.31
467Jahmi’us Ramsey, SGSAC197.1-0.65-4.15-4.8-0.05
468Vlatko Cancar, SFDEN1511.7-0.94-3.88-4.82-0.05
469Udonis Haslem, PFMIA136.4-1.97-2.85-4.83-0.02
470Markieff Morris, PFMIA1717.5-0.45-4.38-4.83-0.09
471Kris Dunn, PGPOR1424-1.41-3.44-4.85-0.12
472Gabriel Lundberg, FPHX411-1.73-3.15-4.88-0.01
473Rayjon Tucker, GDEN/MIL514.2-2.53-2.35-4.89-0.02
474Micah Potter, FDET310.3-1.63-3.26-4.89-0.01
475James Bouknight, SGCHA319.8-0.64-4.26-4.89-0.11
476Victor Oladipo, SGMIA821.6-0.01-4.9-4.91-0.04
477Isaiah Joe, SGPHI5511.1-0.95-3.97-4.91-0.22
478Trent Forrest, SGUTAH6012.8-1.44-3.49-4.93-0.33
479Joe Harris, SFBKN1430.2-2.36-2.58-4.93-0.14
480Kevin Pangos, GCLE246.9-0.89-4.07-4.97-0.07
481Josh Okogie, SFMIN4910.5-2.3-2.67-4.97-0.23
482P.J. Dozier, SGDEN1818.9-1.73-3.25-4.98-0.16
483KZ Okpala, FMIA2111.6-1.76-3.22-4.98-0.1
484Patrick Williams, PFCHI1724.8-2.04-2.95-4.99-0.15
485Cassius Winston, PGWSH75.6-1.06-3.96-5.02-0.02
486Admiral Schofield, SFORL3812.3-0.96-4.07-5.03-0.21
487Troy Brown Jr., SFCHI6616-1.52-3.57-5.09-0.57
488Tomas Satoransky, SGNO/SA/WSH5516.5-2.03-3.07-5.1-0.47
489Carlik Jones, PGDAL/DEN54.6-2.13-3.05-5.18-0.02
490Cassius Stanley, GDET917.2-1.81-3.48-5.28-0.1
491Tony Snell, SFPOR/NO5315.5-1.79-3.53-5.32-0.59
492Langston Galloway, SGBKN/MIL715.3-1.85-3.48-5.33-0.1
493Ish Smith, PGCHA/WSH6517.3-1.39-3.98-5.37-0.82
494Malik Fitts, FUTAH/BOS154.2-2.63-2.79-5.43-0.05
495Robin Lopez, CORL3617-1.53-3.91-5.44-0.44
496Tyrone Wallace, GNO612.5-2.52-2.95-5.47-0.07
497Rajon Rondo, PGLAL/CLE3917.9-1.01-4.48-5.49-0.62
498Joel Ayayi, GWSH72.9-2.36-3.15-5.52-0.02
499Mason Jones, GLAL412.8-1.62-3.92-5.53-0.02
500Gary Clark, FNO389.9-3.51-2.02-5.54-0.33
501Chaundee Brown Jr., GLAL/ATL520.8-2.28-3.26-5.54-0.09
502Abdel Nader, SFPHX1410.4-3.23-2.37-5.6-0.16
503Kai Jones, PFCHA213-1.98-3.62-5.6-0.06
504Dalano Banton, PGTOR6410.9-1.85-3.75-5.6-0.64
505Freddie Gillespie, SFORL913.2-3.6-2.09-5.69-0.12
506Norvel Pelle, PFUTAH36.3-2.23-3.47-5.7-0.02
507Mychal Mulder, GORL/MIA1714.1-2.21-3.49-5.71-0.24
508Ryan Arcidiacono, GNY107.6-2.55-3.16-5.71-0.06
509Terrence Ross, SGORL63230.15-5.91-5.75-1.61
510Neemias Queta, CSAC158-2.16-3.6-5.76-0.11
511R.J. Hampton, PGORL6421.9-2.36-3.42-5.78-1.45
512Robert Woodard II, SFSAC123.5-2.89-2.89-5.78-0.05
513Georgios Kalaitzakis, SFMIL/OKC1316.4-1.11-4.74-5.84-0.16
514Rodney Hood, SGMIL/LAC5213.6-2.4-3.46-5.86-0.85
515Chris Silva, PFMIN/MIA109.1-1.84-4.08-5.91-0.11
516Joshua Primo, SGSA5019.3-2.02-3.89-5.91-1.11
517Damyean Dotson, SGNY210.5-2-3.91-5.92-0.02
518Gabriel Deck, SFOKC78-1.99-3.94-5.93-0.06
519Denzel Valentine, SGCLE/UTAH249.3-2.61-3.34-5.95-0.28
520Keifer Sykes, GIND3217.7-2.19-3.77-5.96-0.61
521Derrick Walton Jr., GDET336-2.59-3.41-6-0.13
522Elfrid Payton, PGPHX5011-3.11-2.94-6.05-0.69
523Jaylen Morris, FSA35.3-2.38-3.69-6.07-0.02
524Keon Johnson, SGLAC/POR3718.8-2.19-3.88-6.07-0.81
525Eugene Omoruyi, FDAL44.5-2.32-3.79-6.11-0.02
526Alize Johnson, FCHI/WSH/NO237.3-2.48-3.64-6.12-0.22
527Yves Pons, SGMEM125.9-3.04-3.11-6.15-0.06
528Jeff Dowtin, PGORL/GS/MIL912-2.85-3.32-6.17-0.15
529Kent Bazemore, SFLAL3914-4.8-1.43-6.23-0.72
530Willie Cauley-Stein, CDAL/PHI209.2-3.59-2.67-6.26-0.3
531Haywood Highsmith, FMIA198.6-3.11-3.18-6.29-0.21
532Xavier Sneed, FMEM/UTAH94.3-2.34-4.03-6.36-0.05
533D.J. Augustin, GHOU/LAL5516.1-0.51-5.91-6.43-1.49
534Alfonzo McKinnie, FCHI1712.1-2.38-4.25-6.63-0.35
535Brad Wanamaker, PGIND/WSH2313.9-2.45-4.26-6.71-0.62
536Keljin Blevins, SFPOR3111.3-2.52-4.23-6.75-0.64
537Semi Ojeleye, PFMIL/LAC3013.5-3.41-3.47-6.88-0.85
538Didi Louzada, SFNO/POR914.3-2.84-4.08-6.92-0.21
539Tyler Johnson, GPHI/SA615.2-3.52-3.48-7-0.19
540Myles Powell, GPHI114.7-2.92-4.12-7.04-0.11
541Vernon Carey Jr., CCHA/WSH76.3-3-4.19-7.19-0.05
542Emanuel Terry, FPHX36-2.89-4.36-7.25-0.03
543Charlie Brown Jr., GDAL/PHI228.1-5.02-2.24-7.25-0.35
544Leandro Bolmaro, SGMIN356.9-3.91-3.4-7.31-0.57
545Wes Iwundu, SFATL327.3-3.21-4.18-7.39-0.17
546Justin Robinson, FMIL/SAC/DET2512.2-2.67-4.77-7.45-0.7
547Javonte Smart, GMIA/MIL1711.8-3.96-3.56-7.51-0.44
548Devin Cannady, GORL529-3.94-3.59-7.53-0.22
549Zavier Simpson, GOKC443.5-3.16-4.41-7.57-0.28
550Sharife Cooper, PGATL133-3.29-4.71-8-0.09
551Jemerrio Jones, FLAL27.5-3.04-5.01-8.04-0.03
552Solomon Hill, SFATL1310.7-5.54-2.59-8.13-0.4
553Jay Huff, CLAL45-3.97-4.23-8.2-0.04
554Marcus Garrett, SGMIA1210.7-5.36-2.86-8.22-0.37
555Chris Chiozza, GGS3410.9-4.03-4.43-8.46-1.19
556Tim Frazier, PGORL/CLE1217.3-3.78-5.03-8.81-0.73
557Dakota Mathias, GMEM62.7-5.97-4.72-10.68-0.06